赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IND D102/26 16:30Minerva Punjab-Aizawl
Friendly02/26 16:30Sriwijaya-Madura United
AUS VPL02/26 17:30Kingston City-Hume City
AUS VPL02/26 17:30Bulleen Lions-South Melbourne
TUR D2BG02/26 18:00Sanliurfaspor-Kirklarelispor
TUR D2BG02/26 18:30Hacettepe SK-Bugsasspor
SYR Cup02/26 19:00Al Foutoua-Al-Ittihad Aleppo
SYR Cup02/26 19:00Hutteen-Al Shorta(SYR)
CHN SC02/26 19:35Guangzhou Hengda-Shanghai Shenhua
HK PL02/26 20:00Kitchee-Hong Kong RF
KOS D102/26 20:00Vllaznia Pozheran-KF Drenica Srbica
GRE D202/26 20:00AE Karaiskakis-AO Chania Kissamikos
CZE U21C02/26 20:00Slovan Liberec U21-Budejovice U21
CZE U21C02/26 20:00Sparta Praha U21-Mlada Boleslav U21
CZE U21M02/26 20:00Karvina U21-Vysocina Jihlava U21
ENG U23LC02/26 20:30Norwich U23-Bury U23
Friendly02/26 20:30Persebaya Surabaya-Persiba Balikpapan
GRE D202/26 21:00Kallithea Athens-Ergotelis Creta
MAS PL02/26 21:00Johor Darul Takzim II-Felda United
ENG PDU2302/26 21:00Crewe U23-Bolton Wanderers U23
ENG PDU2302/26 21:00Huddersfield U23-Birmingham City U23
ENG U23LC02/26 21:00Newcastle U23-Colchester U23
ITA CP102/26 21:30AC Milan U19-Atalanta U19
ENG PDU2302/26 22:00Coventry U23-Charlton Athletic U23
ENG U23LC02/26 22:00Burnley U23-Swansea City U23
ENG U23LC02/26 22:00Sheffield Utd U23-Aston Villa U23
ENG U23LC02/26 22:00Ipswich U23-West Brom U23
TUR D102/26 23:00Erzurum BB-Adanaspor
TUR D102/26 23:00Altinordu-Boluspor
CRO D102/26 23:00Inter Zapresic-NK Istra 1961
AFC AFCC02/26 23:00Al-Suwaiq-Quwa Al Jawiya
AFC AFCC02/26 23:00Jazeera Amman-Malkiya
AFC AFCC02/26 23:00Al Zawraa-Al-Jaish Damascus
Friendly02/26 23:00Ranheim-Hafnarfjordur
ROM D102/26 23:30Concordia Chiajn-Voluntari
BUL D102/26 23:30Botev Plovdiv-Ludogorets Razgrad
AFC AFCC02/26 23:30Manama Club-Al-Ahed Beirut
CZE D102/26 23:59Viktoria Plzen-Vysocina Jihlava
SEN L102/27 00:30Guediawaye-ASC Linguere
TUR PR02/27 01:00Istanbul BB-Genclerbirligi
ISR D202/27 01:00Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim-Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
ISR D202/27 01:00Hapoel Nazareth Illit-Maccabi Herzliya
MAL D102/27 01:00San Gwann-Sirens
Friendly02/27 01:00Sarpsborg 08-Skeid Oslo
GRE D102/27 01:30Atromitos-AEK Athens
Friendly02/27 01:30Saudi Arabia-Moldova
ISR D202/27 01:40Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem-Hapoel Tel Aviv
DEN PR02/27 02:00SonderjyskE-Silkeborg
BRA RN02/27 02:00Santa Cruz/RN-ASSU/RN
MAL D102/27 02:00Qrendi-St Patrick Zabbar
SCO U2002/27 02:00Motherwell U20-Hamilton U20
SWE Cup02/27 02:00Atvidaberg-Ostersunds
ISR D102/27 02:15Maccabi Petah Tikva-Hapoel Acre
BRA RJ02/27 02:45Madureira-Volta Redonda
POR PR02/27 03:00Braga-CD Tondela
HOL D202/27 03:00Jong Utrecht-Jong Ajax
HOL D202/27 03:00Jong AZ Alkmaar-Jong PSV Eindhoven
SWI D102/27 03:00Chiasso-Neuchatel Xamax
COL D2A02/27 03:00Bogota-Barranquilla
ENG PDU2302/27 03:00Hull City U23-Barnsley U23
ENG U23LC02/27 03:00Middlesbrough U23-Nottingham Forest U23
ENG U23LC02/27 03:00Blackburn Rovers U23-Southampton U23
ENG U23LC02/27 03:00Bournemouth U23-Wolverhampton U23
ENG U23LC02/27 03:00Leicester City U23-Everton U23
ENG U23LC02/27 03:00Brighton U23-Exeter City U23
ENG U23LC02/27 03:00Watford U23-Cardiff City U23
ICE LCB02/27 03:00Fjardabyggd-Hottur Egilsstadir
GER RegN02/27 03:15VfL Wolfsburg II-Hamburger II
MAL D102/27 03:15Melita-Rabat Ajax
GER D102/27 03:30Dortmund-Augsburg
ITA D202/27 03:30Salernitana-Parma
ITA D102/27 03:45Cagliari-Napoli
ITA LP1B02/27 03:45Ravenna-Pordenone
FRA D202/27 03:45Nancy-Lorient
IRE PR02/27 03:45Waterford United-St Patricks
IRE PR02/27 03:45Sligo-Cork City
ENG RYM02/27 03:45Kingstonian-Worthing
SPA D102/27 04:00Levante-Real Betis
IRE PR02/27 04:00Shamrock Rovers-Bray
ARG D202/27 04:00Deportivo Riestra-Instituto Cordoba
ARG D3B02/27 04:00San Miguel-Deportivo Espanol
ARG D3C02/27 04:00Canuelas-Leandro N Alem
ARG D3C02/27 04:00Club Lujan-Defensores Cambaceres
BRA SPA102/27 04:30Ituano/SP-Red Bull Brasil SP
POR PR02/27 05:00Sporting Lisbon-Moreirense
ARG D102/27 06:00Newells old boys-Temperley
ARG D102/27 06:00Talleres Cordoba-Argentinos Juniors
PAR D1A02/27 06:00Olimpia Asuncion-Club Guarani
CHI D102/27 07:00Curico Unido-Union Espanola
BRA SPA102/27 07:00Botafogo FC/SP-Linense/SP
BRA PE02/27 07:00Nautico-Flamengo/PE
ARG D202/27 07:00Quilmes-CA Brown Adrogue
ARG D3B02/27 07:00Talleres Remedios-Comunicaciones BsAs
BRA MG02/27 07:30Democrata MG-Uberlandia MG
ARG D202/27 07:30Santamarina Tandil-San Martin Tucuman
ARG D102/27 08:15Gimnasia La Plata-San Lorenzo
BOL D1A02/27 08:30Oriente Petrolero-Universitario Sucre
ECU D102/27 08:30LDU Quito-Guayaquil City
ARG D202/27 08:30Gimnasia Jujuy-CA Agropecuario
COL D2A02/27 08:45Real Cartagena-Tigres Zipaquira FC
JAM PL02/27 09:35Waterhouse-Sandals South Coast FC
OFC OCL02/27 10:00Team Wellington-Lupe Ole Soaga
NBA02/27 08:30Atlanta Hawks-Los Angeles Lakers
NBA02/27 08:30Boston Celtics-Memphis Grizzlies
NBA02/27 08:30Brooklyn Nets-Chicago Bulls
NBA02/27 08:30NewYork Knicks-Golden State Warrior
NBA02/27 08:30Toronto Raptors-Detroit Pistons
NBA02/27 09:00New Orleans Pelicans-Phoenix Suns
NBA02/27 09:00Oklahma City Thunder-Orlando Magic
NBA02/27 09:30Dallas Mavericks-Indiana Pacers
NBA02/27 10:00Utah Jazz-Houston Rockets
NBA02/27 11:00Sacramento Kings-Minnesota Timberwolves
WCBA02/26 19:30Beijing Shougang W.B-Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B
WCBA02/26 19:30Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B-Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B
RBA02/26 22:00Spartak Primorje-MBA Moscow BA
RBA02/26 23:00Zenit St Petersburg II BA-Temp Sumz Revda
RBA02/26 23:00St.Petersburg BA-Ural Ekaterinburg BA
AsiaB02/26 18:30South Korea M.B-New Zealand M.B
AsiaB02/26 20:00Hong Kong M.B-China M.B
AsiaB02/26 21:30India M.B-Lebanon M.B
AsiaB02/27 01:00Jordan M.B-Syria M.B
EuroB02/27 00:30Belarus M.B-Slovenia M.B
EuroB02/27 01:00Ukraine M.B-Sweden M.B
EuroB02/27 01:00Romania M.B-Italy M.B
EuroB02/27 01:30Latvia M.B-Turkey M.B
EuroB02/27 01:30Lithuania M.B-Kosovo M.B
EuroB02/27 02:00Spain M.B-Montenegro M.B
EuroB02/27 03:00Hungary M.B-Poland M.B
EuroB02/27 03:00Croatia M.B-Netherlands M.B
AmerB02/27 08:00Paraguay M.B-Argentina M.B
AmerB02/27 09:00Cuba M.B-Mexico M.B
AmerB02/27 09:45Panama M.B-Uruguay M.B
NCAA02/27 08:00Virginia Tech-Duke
NCAA02/27 08:00Georgetown-Marquette(BA)
NCAA02/27 08:00Elon-James Madison
NCAA02/27 08:00Jacksonville-Kennesaw State
NCAA02/27 08:00Fla Gulf Coast-South Carolina Upstate
NCAA02/27 08:00Howard-Norfolk State
NCAA02/27 08:30Bethune Cookman-North Carolina A&T
NCAA02/27 08:30Maryland-Eastern Shore-Delaware State
NCAA02/27 08:30New Jersey Tech-North Florida
NCAA02/27 09:00Florida A&M-South Carolina State
NCAA02/27 09:00Morgan State-Coppin State
NCAA02/27 09:00Lipscomb-Stetson
NCAA02/27 09:00Savannah State-North Carolina Central
NCAA02/27 09:30Texas Southern-Alabama State
NCAA02/27 09:30Prairie View A&M-Alabama A&M
NCAA02/27 09:30Jackson State-Ark Pine Bluff
NCAA02/27 09:30Grambling-Mississippi Valley State
NCAA02/27 10:00Air Force-Fresno State
NCAA02/27 10:00West Virginia-Texas Tech
NCAA02/27 10:00Kansas-Texas
SVK D102/26 22:30Ruzomberok-Nitra
一周排期
·02月26日(星期一)
·02月27日(星期二)
·02月28日(星期三)
·03月01日(星期四)
·03月02日(星期五)
·03月03日(星期六)
·03月04日(星期日)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768