赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
Friendly06/25 15:00Pirin Blagoevgrad-Marek Dupnica
Friendly06/25 16:00FK Arda Kardzhali-Maritsa Plovdiv
Friendly06/25 16:00UTA Arad-Viitorul Selimbar
Friendly06/25 17:00Zaglebie Lubin-Pogon Szczecin
Friendly06/25 17:00Lausanne-Neuchatel Xamax
Friendly06/25 17:00Slovenia Women U19-Bosnia-Herzegovina Women U19
AUS QNSL06/25 17:30Gold Coast United-Brisbane Olympic
AUS QNSL06/25 17:30Logan Lightning-Peninsula Power
AUS VPL06/25 17:30Melbourne Knights-Avondale Heights SC
AUS VPL06/25 17:45Port Melbourne Sharks-Dandenong Thunder
AUS VPL06/25 18:00Green Gully Cavaliers-Oakleigh Cannons
KOR K306/25 18:00Mokpo City-Gimhae City
POR U1706/25 18:00Belenenses U17-Porto U17
POR U1706/25 18:00Sacavenense U17-Braga U17
AFC ACL06/25 18:00Nagoya Grampus Eight-Pohang Steelers
Friendly06/25 18:00Anderlecht-Sint-Truidense VV
AUS VPL06/25 18:30Bentleigh Greens-Hume City
AUS VPL06/25 18:30Dandenong City-Heidelberg United
AUS BPL06/25 18:30Centenary Stormers-University Queensland
AUS BCL06/25 18:30Ripley Valley FC-Ipswich City
AUS SASL06/25 18:45Croydon Kings-Adelaide Blue Eagles
AUS SASL06/25 18:45Adelaide Comets-Adelaide Utd U21
Friendly06/25 19:00Shkendija-KF Laci
Ken PR06/25 20:00Sofapaka-Ulinzi Stars
Ken PR06/25 20:00Bidco United FC-Vihiga United FC
Ken PR06/25 20:00Bandari-Kariobangi Sharks
Ken PR06/25 20:00Nzoia United-Nairobi City Stars
Ken PR06/25 20:00Kakamega Homeboyz-KCB SC
KAZ D206/25 20:00Aksu Stepnogorsk-FK Igilik
KAZ D206/25 20:00Kyran Shymkent-Okzhetpes
KAZ D206/25 20:00Maqtaaral Jetisay-FK Taraz Karatau
KAZ D206/25 20:00Kairat Zhastar-Akademiya Ontustik
KAZ D206/25 20:00Baykonur-Ekibastuz
KAZ D206/25 20:00Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II-FK Shakhtar Bulat
BLR WD106/25 20:00Dnepr Mogilev Women-ABFF Women U19
Friendly06/25 20:00Baltika-FK Rotor Volgograd
Friendly06/25 20:00Camon-Amiens
Friendly06/25 20:00Hamburger-VSG Altglienicke
Friendly06/25 20:00Paderborn-MSV Duisburg
Friendly06/25 20:00FSV Luckenwalde-Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Friendly06/25 20:00Lyngby-Hvidovre
Friendly06/25 20:00Piast Gliwice-Frydek-Mistek
Friendly06/25 20:00Zurich-FC Wil
Friendly06/25 20:00CS Univ Craiova-FK Ufa
Friendly06/25 20:00Berliner Dynamo-FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
MAS PL06/25 20:15Kuching FA-PDRM
LAT D106/25 21:00Spartaks Jurmala-BFC Daugavpils
MAC D106/25 21:00Sporting de Macau-Casa De Portugal
MAS PL06/25 21:00Terengganu II-Sarawak
Friendly06/25 21:00Liefering-Ried
Friendly06/25 21:00Pumas-Juarez
Friendly06/25 21:30Grasshoppers-Schaffhausen
IRQ D106/25 21:45Al Qasim SC-Zakho
IRQ D106/25 21:45Naft SC Baghdad-Al Minaa Basra
IRQ D106/25 21:45Al Diwaniya-Baghdad SC
GRE U19SL06/25 22:00AEK Athens U19-Volos NFC U19
AFC ACL06/25 22:00Tampines Rovers-Gamba Osaka
AFC ACL06/25 22:00Ratchaburi-Johor Darul Takzim
Friendly06/25 22:00AFK Chrudim-Vysocina Jihlava
LIB D1A06/25 22:30Al-Hilal(LBY)-Al Taawun(LIB)
IRN PR06/25 22:40Machine Sazi-Nassaji Mazandaran
IRN PR06/25 22:45Mes Rafsanjan-Persepolis
EGY PR06/25 23:00El Gounah-Ceramica Cleopatra FC
EGY PR06/25 23:00Ghazl El Mehalla-El Ittihad Alexandria
JOR PL06/25 23:00Al-Hussein Irbid-Wihdat Amman
UZB PR06/25 23:00Turon Nukus-Mashal Mubarek
UZB PR06/25 23:00Sogdiana Jizak-Lokomotiv Tashkent
LAT D106/25 23:00Riga FC-Ventspils
LIT D106/25 23:00FK Riteriai-Suduva
EST D106/25 23:00Tammeka Tartu-Paide Linnameeskond
EST D106/25 23:00Viljandi Tulevik-Parnu JK Vaprus
LIB D1B06/25 23:00Al Ittihad Al Misrati-Al Madina Tripoli
LIB D1B06/25 23:00Ittihad Tripoli-Rafik Sorman
Friendly06/25 23:00SK Rapid Wien II-Wiener Linien
Friendly06/25 23:00Sturm Graz-Juniors OO
Friendly06/25 23:00PFC Montana-Sportist Svoge
IRN PR06/25 23:10Zob Ahan-Aluminium Arak
NOR PR06/25 23:59Sarpsborg 08-Viking
MOR D206/25 23:59Chabab Ben Guerir-Olympique Dcheira
MOR D206/25 23:59Racing Athletic Casablanca-Olympique Khouribga
MOR D206/25 23:59Chabab Atlas Khenifra-JS Soualem
MOR D206/25 23:59Wydad Temara-Stade Marocain
MOR D206/25 23:59KAC Kenitra-Wydad Fes
MOR D206/25 23:59UTS Rabat-TAS Casablanca
MOR D206/25 23:59AS Sale-Ittihad Khemisset
MOR D206/25 23:59Raja Beni Mellal-Kawkab Marrakech
POR U1706/25 23:59SL Benfica U17-Rio Ave U17
AFC ACL06/25 23:59Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors-Chiangrai United
Friendly06/25 23:59Grazer AK-TuS Bad Gleichenberg
Friendly06/25 23:59Sochaux-F91 Dudelange
Friendly06/25 23:59Salzburg-Dunajska Streda
Friendly06/25 23:59KVK Westhoek-Kortrijk
Friendly06/25 23:59Germania Halberstadt-Braunschweig
Friendly06/25 23:59ZADS Zdar Sazavou-SC Znojmo
IRQ D106/26 00:15Naft Maysan-Kahrabaa
IRN PR06/26 00:20Sanat Naft-Saipa Karaj
Friendly06/26 00:30Leobendorf-SV Horn
Friendly06/26 00:30SKU Amstetten-WSC Hertha Wels
LAT D106/26 01:00Rigas Futbola Skola-Valmieras FK
EGY PR06/26 01:00Aswan FC-Wady Degla
EST D106/26 01:00Flora Tallin-Nomme Kalju
Arab Cup06/26 01:00Bahrain-Kuwait
Friendly06/26 01:00Sturm Graz Am-Union Gamlitz
Friendly06/26 01:00Gleisdorf 1919-SV Wildon
Friendly06/26 01:00Union Vocklamarkt-Salzburger AK
Friendly06/26 01:00FC Bergheim 2000-Seekirchen
Friendly06/26 01:00BW Petershagen-Eggersdorf-SV Victoria Seelow
IRN PR06/26 01:20Esteghlal Tehran-Gol Gohar
JOR PL06/26 01:30Al-Faisaly Amman-Ramtha SC
FRO D106/26 01:30IF Fuglafjordur-Vikingur Gota
Friendly06/26 01:30SC Neusiedl Am See-Parndorf
UEFA CL06/26 02:00KF Prishtina-Inter Club Escaldes
NOR PR06/26 02:00Lillestrom-Rosenborg
NOR WPR06/26 02:00Arna-Bjornar Women-Sandviken Women
FRO D106/26 02:00B36 Torshavn-KI Klaksvik
Friendly06/26 02:00Berwick-Hearts
IRQ D106/26 02:30Al Zawraa-Naft Al Wasat
IRE PR06/26 02:45Waterford United-St Patricks Athletic
IRE PR06/26 02:45Dundalk-Derry City
IRE D106/26 02:45Shelbourne-Cork City
IRE D106/26 02:45Cabinteely FC-UCD Dublin
IRE D106/26 02:45Athlone Town-Bray
IRE D106/26 02:45Treaty United-Galway United FC
EGY PR06/26 03:00El Masry-El Entag El Harby
IRE PR06/26 03:00Finn Harps-Longford Town
IRE PR06/26 03:00Shamrock Rovers-Drogheda United
ICE D106/26 03:15Kordrengir-UMF Grindavik
ICE D206/26 03:15KV Reykjavik-Reynir Sandgerdi
ICE WC06/26 03:15UMF Selfoss Women-Throttur Reykjavik Women
ICE WC06/26 03:15Fylkir Reykjavik Women-Hafnarfjordur Women
ICE WC06/26 03:15Breidablik Women-Afturelding Women
BRA D206/26 03:30Avai/SC-CRB/AL
VEN D106/26 05:00Carabobo-Deportivo La Guaira
BRA D206/26 06:00Guarani/SP-Coritiba/PR
BRA D206/26 06:00Brasil De Pelotas/RS-Ponte Preta/SP
USA CL06/26 07:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds-New York Red Bulls II
USA LO06/26 07:00North Carolina FC-Richmond Kickers
Bra C106/26 07:00Botafogo/PB-Altos/PI
VEN D106/26 07:15Trujillanos-Deportivo Tachira
USA MLS06/26 08:00Inter Miami-Orlando City
USA CL06/26 08:30Rio Grande Valley Toros-Tulsa Roughnecks
BRA D206/26 08:30Operario/PR-Confianca/SE
BRA D206/26 08:30Vila Nova/GO-Goias/GO
CHI Cup06/26 08:30Rangers de Talca-Curico Unido
USA CL06/26 09:00Colorado Springs-New Mexico United
JAP WD206/26 10:00Shizuoka SSU Asregina Women-Norrdea Hokkaido Women
USA CL06/26 10:30Las Vegas Lights FC-San Diego Loyal SC
JAP FUL06/26 10:30Shonan Bellmare Futsal-Fugador Sumida Futsal
JAP WD206/26 11:00Bunnies Gunma White Star Women-Fukuoka Anclas Women
NBA06/26 08:30Milwaukee Bucks-Atlanta Hawks
WNBA06/26 08:00Minnesota Lynx-Las Vegas Aces
NZNBL06/25 15:30Taranaki Mountainairs BA-Manawatu Jets BA
NZNBL06/25 15:30Nelson Giants BA-Wellington Saints BA
ABA06/25 17:30Melbourne United BA-Perth Wildcats BA
ANBL06/25 18:00Northside Wizards BA-Rockhampton Rocket BA
ANBL06/25 18:00Hobart Chargers BA-Bendigo Braves BA
ANBL06/25 20:30South West Slammers BA-Willetton Tigers BA
ANBL06/25 20:30Lakeside Lightning BA-Cockburn Cougars BA
ANBL06/25 20:30Rockingham Flames BA-Kalamunda Eastern Suns BA
一周排期
·06月25日(星期五)
·06月26日(星期六)
·06月27日(星期日)
·06月28日(星期一)
·06月29日(星期二)
·06月30日(星期三)
·07月01日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768