赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFC YC03/26 13:00North Korea U23-Hong Kong U23
KOR FAC03/26 14:00Yong In University -Andong Science University
AFC YC03/26 16:30Laos U23-Philippines U23
AFC YC03/26 16:30East Timor U23-Macao U23
AUS QNSL03/26 17:00Queensland Lions-Brisbane Roar U21
KAZ Cup03/26 17:00FK Sdyushor 8-FTS Didara Sidikbeka
AFC YC03/26 17:00Singapore U23-Mongolia U23
AFC YC03/26 18:00South Korea U23-Australia U23
AFC YC03/26 18:00Indonesia U23-Brunei Darussalam U23
Friendly03/26 18:30Japan-Bolivia
KAZ Cup03/26 19:00Akademiya Ontustik-FK Arys
UEFA YC03/26 19:00Austria U17-Italy U17
UEFA YC03/26 19:00Turkey U17-Romania U17
UEFA YC03/26 19:00Slovenia U17-Germany U17
UEFA YC03/26 19:00Belarus U17-Iceland U17
UEFA YC03/26 19:00Sweden U17-France U17
Friendly03/26 19:00South Korea-Colombia
AFC YC03/26 19:15Turkmenistan U23-Yemen U23
AFC YC03/26 19:30Japan U23-Myanmar U23
Playoff03/26 20:00AC Horsens Reserve-Kobenhavn Reserve
AFC YC03/26 20:00Uzbekistan U23-Tajikistan U23
Friendly03/26 20:00Latvia U21-Ukraine U21
SCO ResA03/26 20:30Dundee United Reserve-Dunfermline Reserve
KSA D103/26 20:45Al-Kawkab-Al-Nahdha Dammam
AFC YC03/26 20:45Malaysia U23-China U23
Uga SL03/26 21:00URA Kampala-Express FC
ARG D3C03/26 21:00General Lamadrid-San Martin Burzaco
ENG PDU2303/26 21:00Ipswich U23-Sheffield Wed U23
Playoff03/26 21:00Esbjerg Reserve-Midtjylland Reserve
Playoff03/26 21:00Hobro Reserve-Vendsyssel Reserve
AFC YC03/26 21:00Bangladesh U23-Sri Lanka U23
AFC YC03/26 21:00Cambodia U23-Chinese Taiwan U23
AFC YC03/26 21:00Vietnam U23-Thailand U23
AFRI YC03/26 21:00Kenya U23-Sudan U23
AFRI YC03/26 21:00Zimbabwe U23-Mozambique U23
UEFA YC03/26 21:00Croatia U19-Norway U19
UEFA YC03/26 21:00Hungary U19-Germany U19
TUN Cup03/26 21:00US Bouselem-JS Kairouanaise
TUN Cup03/26 21:00CS Msaken-Stade Gabesien
TUN Cup03/26 21:00AS Slimane-EGS Gafsa
TUN Cup03/26 21:00US Ben Guerdane-US Monastir
Friendly03/26 21:00Alanyaspor-Altyn Asyr
Friendly03/26 21:00Saturn Ramenskoye-Dynamo Bryansk
KSA D103/26 21:05Al-Ain(SA)-Al-Jabalain
KSA D103/26 21:15Ansar Medina(SA)-Al Mojzel
IRN PR03/26 21:30Sepahan-Zob Ahan
Uga SL03/26 21:30Torro United-Bidco Bul Fc
SWE U21AN03/26 21:30Orebro U21-Brommapojkarna U21
SVK D203/26 22:00Bystrica-Lokomotiva Kosice
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Romania U19-Azerbaijan U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Russia U19-Ireland U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Denmark U19-England U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Czech Republic U19-Greece U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Poland U19-Switzerland U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Israel U19-France U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Belgium U19-Ukraine U19
UEFA YC03/26 22:00Serbia U19-Italy U19
Friendly03/26 22:00Kosovo U21-Malta U21
Friendly03/26 22:00Estonia U21-FYR Macedonia U21
Friendly03/26 22:00Poland U21-Serbia U21
Friendly03/26 22:00Netherlands U21-Egypt U23
AFC YC03/26 22:15Iraq U23-Iran U23
AFC YC03/26 22:15Jordan U23-Syria U23
AFC YC03/26 22:25Lebanon U23-Maldives U23
AFRI YC03/26 22:30Congo U23-Burundi U23
AFRI YC03/26 22:30Gabon U23-Ghana U23
UEFA WC03/26 22:30Poland Women U17-Slovakia Women U17
UEFA WC03/26 22:30Norway Women U17-Germany Women U17
UEFA WC03/26 22:30Scotland Women U17-Ireland Women U17
Friendly03/26 22:30Greece U21-Montenegro U21
SWE U21AS03/26 23:00Helsingborg U21-Elfsborg U21
UEFA YC03/26 23:00Bosnia U21-Moldova U21
UEFA YC03/26 23:00Belgium U17-Bosnia U17
UEFA WC03/26 23:00France Women U17-Czech Women U17
Friendly03/26 23:00Nigeria-Egypt
Friendly03/26 23:00Iraq-Jordan
Friendly03/26 23:00Georgia U21-Israel U21
KSA D103/26 23:35Al-Jeel-Al-Washm
SWE U21SS03/26 23:59Osters U21-Varbergs BoIS U21
AFC YC03/26 23:59Qatar U23-Oman U23
AFC YC03/26 23:59Nepal U23-Afghanistan U23
AFC YC03/26 23:59Palestine U23-Bahrain U23
AFRI YC03/26 23:59Algeria U23-Equatorial Guinea U23
UEFA YC03/26 23:59Slovakia U17-Serbia U17
UEFA YC03/27 00:15Cyprus U19-Turkey U19
UEFA YC03/27 00:15Scotland U19-Portugal U19
UEFA EC03/27 01:00Armenia-Finland
ARG D3B03/27 01:00Deportivo Espanol-San Telmo
AFRI YC03/27 01:00Mali U23-Ethiopia U23
AFRI YC03/27 01:00South Africa U23-Angola U23
UEFA YC03/27 01:00Russia U17-Portugal U17
UEFA YC03/27 01:00Scotland U17-Poland U17
UEFA WC03/27 01:00Portugal Women U17-Northern Ireland Women U17
Friendly03/27 01:00Senegal-Mali
Friendly03/27 01:00Poland U20-Germany U20
AFC YC03/27 01:15Kyrgyzstan U23-Kuwait U23
AFC YC03/27 01:25Saudi Arabia U23-UAE U23
UEFA YC03/27 01:30Andorra U21-Albania U21
UEFA WC03/27 01:30Spain Women U17-Sweden Women U17
GER RegW03/27 02:00SC Wiedenbruck-Aachen
UEFA YC03/27 02:00Slovenia U19-Wales U19
UEFA YC03/27 02:00Netherlands U19-Spain U19
UEFA YC03/27 02:00Czech Republic U17-Netherlands U17
UEFA YC03/27 02:00Northern Ireland U17-Israel U17
Friendly03/27 02:00Portugal U20-England U20
Friendly03/27 02:30Koln II-Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
FRA D303/27 03:00Lyon Duchere-Bourg Peronnas
SCO ResA03/27 03:00Aberdeen Reserve-Dundee Reserve
ICE LCB03/27 03:00IR Reykjavik-Vaengir Jupiters
UEFA YC03/27 03:00Norway U17-Hungary U17
Friendly03/27 03:00Morocco-Argentina
ITA LP1A03/27 03:30ACD Virtus Entella-Lucchese
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Switzerland-Denmark
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Ireland-Georgia
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Romania-Faroe Islands
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Norway-Sweden
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Malta-Spain
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Italy-Liechtenstein
UEFA EC03/27 03:45Bosnia-Greece
ENG L103/27 03:45Doncaster-Bristol Rovers
ENG Conf03/27 03:45Barnet-Aldershot
ENG Conf03/27 03:45Boreham Wood-Solihull
ENG Conf03/27 03:45Leyton Orient-AFC Fylde
ENG Conf03/27 03:45Maidenhead Utd-Havant Waterlooville
ENG Conf03/27 03:45Dagenham & Red-Dover Athletic
ENG Conf03/27 03:45Halifax Town-Ebbsfleet Utd
ENG CFN03/27 03:45Hereford FC-Brackley Town
ENG CFN03/27 03:45Bradford Park Avenue-Telford
ENG CFN03/27 03:45Stockport-Ashton United
ENG CFN03/27 03:45United of Manchester-York City
ENG CFN03/27 03:45Guiseley-Curzon Ashton
ENG SPD03/27 03:45Kings Langley-Hartley Wintney
ENG SPD03/27 03:45Tiverton-Chesham Utd
ENG SCPD03/27 03:45St Neots Town-Coalville Town
ENG SCPD03/27 03:45Alvechurch FC-Barwell
SCO LCh03/27 03:45Inverness-Alloa
SCO LCh03/27 03:45Dunfermline-Dundee United
SCO D103/27 03:45Stranraer-Brechin City
SCO D203/27 03:45Albion Rovers-Cowdenbeath
WAL CA03/27 03:45Buckley Town-Guilsfield
Friendly03/27 03:45Algeria-Tunisia
Friendly03/27 03:45Czech Republic-Brazil
Friendly03/27 03:45Gibraltar-Estonia
Friendly03/27 03:45England U21-Germany U21
CON YC03/27 06:10Colombia U17-Uruguay U17
BRA SPA103/27 07:00Red Bull Brasil SP-Santos
BRA GO03/27 07:30Atletico Goianiense-Anapolina
Friendly03/27 07:55USA-Chile
BRA SPA103/27 08:00Palmeiras-Gremio Novorizontino/SP
CON YC03/27 08:30Argentina U17-Paraguay U17
Friendly03/27 08:30Honduras-Ecuador
Friendly03/27 09:00El Salvador-Peru
Friendly03/27 10:00Mexico-Paraguay
Friendly03/27 10:00Costa Rica-Jamaica
NBA03/27 07:00Charlotte Hornets-San Antonio Spurs
NBA03/27 07:00Cleveland Cavaliers-Boston Celtics
NBA03/27 07:30Miami Heat-Orlando Magic
NBA03/27 07:30Toronto Raptors-Chicago Bulls
NBA03/27 08:00Milwaukee Bucks-Houston Rockets
NBA03/27 08:00Minnesota Timberwolves-LA Clippers
NBA03/27 08:00New Orleans Pelicans-Atlanta Hawks
NBA03/27 08:30Dallas Mavericks-Sacramento Kings
NBA03/27 09:00Denver Nuggets-Detroit Pistons
NBA03/27 10:30Los Angeles Lakers-Washington Wizards
CBA03/26 19:35Liaoning Flying Leopards-Fujian Sturgeons
CBA03/26 19:35Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Zhejiang Lions
RBA03/26 16:30Vostok 65 BA-BC Novosibirsk BA
RBA03/26 21:00Temp Sumz Revda BA-Uralmash Ekaterinburg BA
RBA03/27 00:30St.Petersburg BA-BC Burevestnik BA
KBA03/26 18:30Changwon LG Sakers-Busan KT Sonicboom
NCAA03/27 07:00Hampton-Charleston Southern
NCAA03/27 07:00Marshall-Presbyterian
NCAA03/27 08:00Green Bay-Florida International
NCAA03/27 08:30Indiana BA-Wichita State
NCAA03/27 11:00TCU-Creighton
一周排期
·03月26日(星期二)
·03月27日(星期三)
·03月28日(星期四)
·03月29日(星期五)
·03月30日(星期六)
·03月31日(星期日)
·04月01日(星期一)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768