赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IDN SCA12/06 15:00Bali United Pusam-PSM Makassar
IDN SCA12/06 15:00Perseru Serui-Persiba Balikpapan
Playoff12/06 17:00Shukura Kobuleti-Sioni Bolnisi
Playoff12/06 17:00Dila Gori-Guria Lanchkhuti
IDN SCA12/06 17:15Bhayangkara Surabaya United-Semen Padang
SPA WD112/06 19:00Real Sociedad Women-Oiartzun KE Women
LBN D112/06 19:45Al-Ansar Beirut-Al-Ikhaa Ahli
UEFA YL12/06 20:00Dynamo Kyiv U19-Besiktas U19
QAT D112/06 21:00Khuraitiat-Al Ahli Doha
QAT D112/06 21:00Al Sailiya-Muaidar SC
UEFA YL12/06 21:00Manchester City U19-Celtic U19
UEFA YL12/06 21:00Bayern Munchen U19-Atletico Madrid U19
ISR WD112/06 21:00Ramat Hasharon Women-Maccabi Holon Women
ISR WD112/06 21:00Hapoel Petah Tikva Women-Bnei Sakhnin Women
ISR WD112/06 21:00Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women-Girls Soccer Academy Women
ITA LP1C12/06 21:30Virtus Francavilla-Reggina
ITA LP1C12/06 21:30Fidelis Andria-Juve Stabia
ITA LP1C12/06 21:30Paganese-US Siracusa
ALG D212/06 22:00Amal Bou Saada-RC Arba
ALG D212/06 22:00AS Khroub-USM Blida
ALG D212/06 22:00JSM Skikda-MC Saida
ALG D212/06 22:00ASM Oran-GC Mascara
ALG D212/06 22:00WA Boufarik-US Biskra
SCO U2012/06 22:00Hibernian U20-Ross County U20
DEN U1712/06 22:00Esbjerg U17-Lyngby U17
JOR Cup12/06 22:00Al Buqaa-Manshia Bani Hassan
JOR Cup12/06 22:00AL-Sareeh-That Ras
KUW CPC12/06 22:00Al-Sulaibikhat-Al-Qadsia
KUW CPC12/06 22:00Yarmouk(KUW)-Khaitan
UEFA YL12/06 22:00Paris Saint Germain U19-Ludogorets Razgrad U19
ALG D112/06 23:00MO Bejaia-MC Alger
ALG D212/06 23:00ASO Chlef-Paradou
ALG D212/06 23:00Bordj Bou Arreridj-MC El Eulma
ALG D212/06 23:00JSM Bejaia-Ain Fakroun
UEFA YL12/06 23:00Basel U19-Arsenal U19
UEFA YL12/06 23:00Barcelona U19-Monchengladbach U19
UEFA YL12/06 23:00PSV Eindhoven U19-Rostov U19
QAT D112/06 23:10Al Shahaniya-Al Arabi Doha
QAT D112/06 23:10Al Jaish(QAT)-Lekhwiya
ITA LP1C12/06 23:30Catanzaro-Vibonese
KUW CPC12/07 00:15Al-Sahel(KUW)-Al-Jahra(KUW)
SPA CFed12/07 00:30Arandina-Burgos
MOR D112/07 01:00Difaa Hassani Jadida-FUS Rabat
MAL WD112/07 01:00Kirkop United Women-Gozo Women
UEFA YL12/07 01:00Benfica U19-Napoli U19
ISR WD112/07 01:15ASA TelAviv Women-Maccabi Hadera Women
BRA IPYC12/07 01:30Vitoria BA U20-Sao Paulo/SP U20
GER RegSW12/07 02:00Eintracht Trier-Kaiserslautern II
GER RegSW12/07 02:00SC Teutonia Watzenborn Steinberg -Hessen Kassel
BRA IPYC12/07 02:00Palmeiras/SP U20-Universidad de Chile U20
GER RegSW12/07 02:30Waldhof Mannheim-Stuttgarter Kickers
SCO U2012/07 03:00Falkirk U20-Motherwell U20
ENG FLT12/07 03:00Doncaster-Blackpool
ENG FLT12/07 03:00Norwich U23-Swansea City U23
ENG U23LC12/07 03:00Liverpool U23-West Brom U23
ENG YC12/07 03:00Nottingham Forest U18-Ipswich U18
ENG YC12/07 03:00Hull City U18-Leeds United U18
ENG YC12/07 03:00Bristol City U18-Aston Villa U18
ENG YC12/07 03:00Shrewsbury U18-Accrington U18
ENG YC12/07 03:00West Brom U18-Yeovil Town U18
MAL WD112/07 03:15Mgarr United Women-Sliema Raiders Women
ITA LP1C12/07 03:30Taranto-AS Melfi
ITA LP1C12/07 03:30Matera-US Casertana
ITA LP1C12/07 03:30Foggia-Fondi
ENG FLT12/07 03:30Rochdale-Chesterfield
BRA IPYC12/07 03:30Botafogo RJ U20-Atletico MG U20
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Basel-Arsenal
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Paris Saint Germain-Ludogorets Razgrad
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Dynamo Kyiv-Besiktas
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Benfica-Napoli
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Barcelona-Monchengladbach
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Manchester City-Celtic
UEFA CL12/07 03:45PSV Eindhoven-Rostov
UEFA CL12/07 03:45Bayern Munchen-Atletico Madrid
SCO PR12/07 03:45Aberdeen-Kilmarnock
SCO LCh12/07 03:45Queen of the South-St Mirren
SCO D112/07 03:45Brechin City-Albion Rovers
SCO D212/07 03:45Berwick-Stirling Albion
SCO FAC12/07 03:45Clyde-Arbroath
SCO FAC12/07 03:45Dumbarton-Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
ENG L212/07 03:45Newport County-Stevenage
ENG Conf12/07 03:45Wrexham-Macclesfield
ENG SPD12/07 03:45Chippenham-Slough Town
ENG SPD12/07 03:45Weymouth-Kings Lynn
ENG SPD12/07 03:45Chesham Utd-Hayes & Yeading
ENG SPD12/07 03:45Redditch Utd-Cinderford Town
ENG SPD12/07 03:45Dunstable Town-Leamington
ENG SPD12/07 03:45Kettering-Frome Town
ENG SPD12/07 03:45St Neots Town-Cirencester Town
ENG RYM12/07 03:45Hendon-Folkestone
ENG RYM12/07 03:45Bognor Regis-Harrow Borough
ENG RYM12/07 03:45Dulwich Hamlet-Staines Town
ENG FLT12/07 03:45Carlisle United-Mansfield Town
ENG FLT12/07 03:45Scunthorpe Utd-Morecambe
ENG FLT12/07 03:45Southend Utd-Oxford United
ENG FLT12/07 03:45Swindon-Luton Town
ENG FLT12/07 03:45AFC Wimbledon-Brighton U23
ENG FLT12/07 03:45Yeovil Town-Milton Keynes Dons
ITA LP1C12/07 03:45ACR Messina-Lecce
ARG D3B12/07 04:00Deportivo Riestra-Colegiales
ARG D3C12/07 04:00Justo Jose Urquiza-Sacachispas
ARG D3C12/07 04:00Sportivo Dock Sud-Defensores Cambaceres
ARG D3C12/07 04:00San Martin Burzaco-San Miguel
ARG D3D12/07 04:00Victoriano Arenas-Claypole
ARG D3D12/07 04:00Ituzaingo-CSD Liniers
ARG D3D12/07 04:00CA Lugano Tapiales-Juventud Unida SM
ARG D3B12/07 04:05Almirante Brown-Deportivo Moron
CON CL12/07 04:30Colon FC Women-CD UAI Urquiza Women
BRA IPYC12/07 04:45Vasco da Gama U20-Gremio RS U20
PAR D112/07 06:00Cerro Porteno-Sol de America
ARG D3B12/07 06:30CA Estudiantes De Caseros-Comunicaciones BsAs
ARG D3B12/07 08:05CA Platense-Deportivo Espanol
NBA12/07 08:00Washington Wizards-Orlando Magic
NBA12/07 08:30Miami Heat-NewYork Knicks
NBA12/07 08:30Detroit Pistons-Chicago Bulls
NBA12/07 09:00Memphis Grizzlies-Philadelphia 76ers
NBA12/07 09:00Minnesota Timberwolves-San Antonio Spurs
NBA12/07 10:00Utah Jazz-Phoenix Suns
WCBA12/06 19:30Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B-Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B
WCBA12/06 19:30Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B-Beijing Shougang W.B
WCBA12/06 19:30Henan Yichuan W.B-Shenbu Dandong Yulong W.B
WCBA12/06 19:30Sichuan Jinqiang W.B-Shandong Ticai W.B
WCBA12/06 19:30Bayi Guangbo W.B-Xinjiang Wojiang W.B
WCBA12/06 19:30Liaoning Zhongda Lvye W.B-Heilongjiang Province W.B
JBA112/06 17:30Osaka Evessa-Toyama Grouses
KBA12/06 18:00Ulsan Mobis Phoebus-Seoul SK Knights
RBA12/06 22:00Spartak Primorje-Ugra University
RBA12/06 22:00SBSK BC Samara-BC Ryazan
RBA12/06 22:00Sakhalin BA-MBA Moscow BA
NCAA12/07 07:30Winthrop-Greensboro
NCAA12/07 08:00Wofford-Virginia-Wise
NCAA12/07 08:00Tennessee-Presbyterian
NCAA12/07 08:00Arkansas-Houston
NCAA12/07 08:00Michigan State-Youngstown State
NCAA12/07 08:00Wake Forest-Charlotte
NCAA12/07 08:00Miami Hurricanes-South Carolina State
NCAA12/07 08:00Elon-UNC Asheville
NCAA12/07 08:00Rutgers-Central Connecticut State
NCAA12/07 08:00Virginia-East Carolina
NCAA12/07 08:00Arizona St.-Purdue
NCAA12/07 08:00Ohio State-Florida Atlantic
NCAA12/07 08:00Fairfield-Bucknell
NCAA12/07 08:00Stony Brook-Lehigh
NCAA12/07 08:00Providence-Brown
NCAA12/07 08:00Florida State-Southern Miss
NCAA12/07 08:00Chattanooga-Marshall
NCAA12/07 08:00North Carolina Central-LIU-Brooklyn
NCAA12/07 08:00Sacred Heart-Massachusetts-Lowell
NCAA12/07 08:00Central Michigan-Green Bay
NCAA12/07 08:00Harvard-Northeastern
NCAA12/07 08:00La Salle-Villanova
NCAA12/07 08:00Wagner-Monmouth
NCAA12/07 08:00Morgan State-Manhattan
NCAA12/07 08:00Ball State-BradleyBA
NCAA12/07 08:00Navy-Bryant University
NCAA12/07 08:00Liberty-Furman
NCAA12/07 08:00Rhode Island-Old Dominion
NCAA12/07 08:00Hofstra-St Bonaventure
NCAA12/07 08:00Robert Morris-Duquesne
NCAA12/07 08:00California-Princeton
NCAA12/07 08:00Dayton-St Joseph's (Ind)
NCAA12/07 08:30Marquette(BA)-Fresno State
NCAA12/07 08:30American University-New Hampshire
NCAA12/07 08:30Lipscomb-Belmont
NCAA12/07 09:00Wichita State-Saint Louis(BA)
NCAA12/07 09:00Evansville-Bowling Green
NCAA12/07 09:00Missouri-Miami(Ohio)
NCAA12/07 09:00Vanderbilt-High Point
NCAA12/07 09:00Kansas State-Prairie View A&M
NCAA12/07 09:00Illinois-IUPUI
NCAA12/07 09:00Minnesota-New Jersey Tech
NCAA12/07 09:00Kansas-UMKC
NCAA12/07 09:00Utah-Utah Valley
NCAA12/07 10:00Notre Dame-IPFW
NCAA12/07 10:00Colorado State-Arkansas-Fort Smith
NCAA12/07 10:00Michigan-Texas
NCAA12/07 10:00DePaul-Lamar
NCAA12/07 10:00Utah State-Great Falls
NCAA12/07 10:30Duke-Florida
NCAA12/07 10:30Hawaii-Seton Hall
NCAA12/07 11:00Arizona-California Irvine
一周排期
·12月05日(星期一)
·12月06日(星期二)
·12月07日(星期三)
·12月08日(星期四)
·12月09日(星期五)
·12月10日(星期六)
·12月11日(星期日)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768