赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFC EAFF07/24 15:30Northern Marianas Women-Macao Women
RUS D2U07/24 18:00Spartak Yoshkar-Ola-Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
RUS D2U07/24 18:00Chelyabinsk-Volga Ulyanovsk
RUS D2U07/24 18:00Lada Togliatti-Syzran-2003
RUS D2U07/24 18:00Rubin-2 Kazan-Zenit-Izhevsk
RUS D2U07/24 18:00Kamaz-Dynamo Kirov
UKR U2107/24 18:00Metalurg Donetsk U21-Dnipro U21
UEFA EL07/24 20:30Shakhtyor Karagandy-Atlantas
UEFA EL07/24 21:30Hapoel Beer-Sheva-Rnk Split
Friendly07/24 23:00FC Dallas-Aston Villa
Friendly07/24 23:00Doxa Katokopias-Ergotelis Creta
UEFA EL07/24 23:30Mypa-Dinamo Minsk
FIN D2E07/24 23:30SoVo-Klubi 04
FIN D2P07/24 23:30YPA-TP-47
FIN D2P07/24 23:30JBK Pietarsaari-OPS-jp
EST D2B07/24 23:59Tallinna Ararat-Flora Tallinn III
UEFA EL07/24 23:59Haugesund Fk-FK Sarajevo
UEFA EL07/24 23:59Inter Baku-Elfsborg
UEFA EL07/24 23:59Krasnodar-Sillamae Kalev
UEFA EL07/24 23:59Omonia Nicosia-Buducnost Podgorica
Friendly07/24 23:59Hertha BSC Berlin-PSV Eindhoven
Friendly07/25 00:30Mosta-Floriana
COL Cup07/25 00:30Universitario Popayan-Cortulua
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Esbjerg-Kairat Almaty
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Chikhura Sachkhere-Bursaspor
UEFA EL07/25 01:00AIK Solna-Linfield
UEFA EL07/25 01:00SV Grodig-Cukaricki
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Goteborg-Gyori ETO
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Hapoel Tel Aviv-Lokomotiv Astana
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Zimbru Chisinau-CSKA Sofia
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Shakhter Soligorsk-Derry City
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Vaduz-Ruch Chorzow
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Slovan Liberec-MFK Kosice
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Tromso-Vikingur Gotu
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Flamurtari Vlore-Petrolul Ploiesti
UEFA EL07/25 01:00Lech Poznan-Nomme Kalju
UEFA EL07/25 01:30Spartak Trnava-Zestafoni
UEFA EL07/25 01:30Groningen-Aberdeen
UEFA EL07/25 01:30Zorya-KF Laci
UEFA EL07/25 02:00Sligo-Rosenborg
UEFA EL07/25 02:00Zawisza-Zulte Waregem
UEFA EL07/25 02:00Vojvodina-Trencin
UEFA EL07/25 02:00Asteras Tripolis-Rovaniemi PS
ICE D107/25 02:15KA Akureyri-Trottur Reykjavik
UEFA EL07/25 02:15Hajduk Split-Dundalk
UEFA EL07/25 02:30NK Gorica-Molde
UEFA EL07/25 02:30Siroki Brijeg-Mlada Boleslav
UEFA EL07/25 02:30Ferencvarosi TC-NK Rijeka
UEFA EL07/25 02:30Nk Koper-Neftchi
UEFA EL07/25 02:30Jagodina-CFR Cluj
UEFA EL07/25 02:30Diosgyor VTK-Litex Lovech
Friendly07/25 02:30Tarxien Rainbows-Zebbug Rangers
UEFA EL07/25 02:45Crusaders-Brommapojkarna
UEFA EL07/25 02:45St Johnstone-Luzern
UEFA EL07/25 03:05St Polten-Botev Plovdiv
UEFA EL07/25 03:15Stjarnan-Motherwell
UEFA EL07/25 03:15Hafnarfjordur-Neman
ICE Cup07/25 03:15Fylkir Reykjavik Women-UMF Selfoss Women
ICE D107/25 03:15IA Akranes-Grindavik
ICE D107/25 04:00Haukar-HK Kopavogur
ICE D207/25 04:00Reynir Sandgerdi-UMF Njardvik
BRA Cup07/25 06:30Sport Club Recife-Paysandu/PA
CNCF YC07/25 07:30Bahamas U17-Martinique U17
Friendly07/25 08:00AC Milan-Olympiakos
COL Cup07/25 08:30Cucuta Deportivo-Patriotas
USA MLS07/25 10:00Real Salt Lake-Montreal Impact
WNBA07/25 10:00Seattle Storm-New York Liberty
WNBA07/25 10:30Los Angeles Sparks-Phoenix Mercury
WORLD07/24 19:30China M.B-Germany M.B
一周排期
·07月23日(星期三)
·07月24日(星期四)
·07月25日(星期五)
·07月26日(星期六)
·07月27日(星期日)
·07月28日(星期一)
·07月29日(星期二)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768