赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFC AFCC02/20 14:00Erchim-Ryomyong SC
VIE YFC02/20 14:30Phu Yen U19-Sanatech Khanh Hoa U19
IDN C02/20 15:00Perseru Serui-PSM Makassar
VIE YFC02/20 15:30Song Lam Nghe An U19-SHB Da Nang FC U19
AFC AFCC02/20 16:00Alay Osh-Ahal
VIE YFC02/20 16:00Nam Dinh U19-Pho Hien U19
VIE YFC02/20 16:00Than Quang Ninh U19-The Cong U19
VIE YFC02/20 16:00Tay Ninh U19-Ho Chi Minh City U19
VIE YFC02/20 16:00Becamex Binh Duong U19-Ben Tre U19
VIE YFC02/20 16:00Binh Dinh FC U19-Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
VIE YFC02/20 16:30Dong Nai U19-Lam Dong U19
AFF YC02/20 16:30Indonesia U22-Malaysia U22
VIE YFC02/20 17:45Ha Tinh U19-Thua Thien-Hue U19
AFC AFCC02/20 18:00Colombo-Transport United
VIE YFC02/20 18:00Dong Tam Long An U19-Hung Vuong An Giang U19
BUL D102/20 18:15Dunav Ruse-Football Club Vereya
Friendly02/20 19:00Gomel-FK Krumkachy Minsk
MAC D102/20 19:05Chao Pak Kei-Benfica de Macau
AFF YC02/20 19:30Cambodia U22-Myanmar U22
HUN U19D102/20 20:00Diosgyor VTK U19-Puskas Akademia U19
IDN C02/20 20:00PSS Sleman-Borneo FC
UEFA YL02/20 20:00Dynamo Kyiv U19-Juventus U19
ITA WC02/20 20:00FC Juventus Spa Women-Tavagnacco Women
BUL D102/20 20:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Septemvri Sofia
KSA D102/20 20:45Al-Shualah-Dhamk
KSA D102/20 20:50AL Qaisoma-Jeddah
KSA D102/20 20:55Al-Jabalain-Al-Khaleej Saihat
EGY PR02/20 21:00Smouha SC-El Mokawloon
Ken PR02/20 21:00Gor Mahia-Western Stima
MAC D102/20 21:00Sporting de Macau-Cheng Fung
HUN Cup02/20 21:00Soroksar-Andrashida SC
HUN Cup02/20 21:00Budaorsi-Kaposvari
HUN Cup02/20 21:00Tiszakecske-Budapest Honved
HUN Cup02/20 21:00Taksony-MOL Vidi
CYP Cup02/20 21:00Ethnikos Achnas-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
CYP Cup02/20 21:00Pafos FC-Enosis Neon Paralimni
UEFA YL02/20 21:00Midtjylland U19-AS Roma U19
KSA D102/20 21:05Abha-Al-Adalah
Uga SL02/20 21:30Ndejje University-Torro United
Uga SL02/20 21:30Mbarara City-Onduparaka FC
Uga SL02/20 21:30Bidco Bul Fc-SC Villa
OMA PL02/20 21:30Saham-Sohar Club
ITA LP1A02/20 21:30ACD Virtus Entella-AC Pistoiese
ITA LP1A02/20 21:30AC Cuneo 1905-Lucchese
ITA LP1C02/20 21:30US Siracusa-Viterbese Castrense
ITA WC02/20 21:30Fiorentina Women-AGSM Verona Women
ITA WC02/20 21:30Res Roma Women-Roma CF Women
ITA WC02/20 21:30AC Milan Women-US Sassuolo Femminile Women
IND SL02/20 22:00North East United FC-Pune City
LBN D102/20 22:00Salam Zgharta-Nejmeh Beirut
MOR D102/20 22:00Mouloudia Oujda-Renaissance Berkane
MOR D102/20 22:00Youssoufia Berrechid-Wydad Casablanca
HUN Cup02/20 22:00Puskas Akademia-Paksi
Friendly02/20 22:00Arendal-Sandnes
OMA PL02/20 22:30SUR Club-Al-Nasr Salalah
BHR PR02/20 23:00Shabab Manama-Malkiya
IRN PR02/20 23:00Esteghlal Tehran-Pars Jonoubi Jam
BUL D102/20 23:00Vitosha Bistritsa-Levski Sofia
UEFA YL02/20 23:00Montpellier U19-Benfica U19
UEFA YL02/20 23:00Sigma Olomouc U19-Lyon U19
Friendly02/20 23:00Odd BK-Mjondalen
Friendly02/20 23:00GKS Tychy-Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KSA D102/20 23:15Al Najoom-Ansar Medina(SA)
KSA SPL02/20 23:20Al-Fateh-Al-Ahli Jeddah(SA)
EGY PR02/20 23:30Talaea El Giesh-El Zamalek
OMA PL02/20 23:45Mirbat SC-Dhofar
QAT D202/20 23:45Al Wakra-Muaidar SC
MOR D102/20 23:59Olympique Safi-Raja Casablanca
HUN Cup02/20 23:59Mezokovesd Zsory-Szombathelyi Haladas
CYP Cup02/20 23:59Doxa Katokopias-APOEL
Friendly02/20 23:59Triglav-NK Bled Hirter
Friendly02/21 00:15KFUM Oslo-Oppsal
QAT D202/21 01:00Al Markhiya-Al Mesaimeer
UEFA EL02/21 01:00Sevilla-Lazio
HUN Cup02/21 01:00Ferencvarosi TC-Kisvarda
Friendly02/21 01:00Marbella-Tromso
RSA PR02/21 01:30SuperSport United-Orlando Pirates
FRA WD102/21 01:30Paris FC Women-Lyon Women
ITA YSC02/21 01:30Inter Milan U19-Torino U19
FRA D102/21 02:00Bordeaux-Guingamp
EGY PR02/21 02:00El Ahly Cairo-El Daklyeh
DEN WC02/21 02:00Kolding BK Women-Thisted Women
Friendly02/21 02:00SV Pullach-FC Pipinsried
SWI D102/21 02:30Winterthur-Rapperswil-Jona
BOL D102/21 03:00CD Guabira Montero-Club Always Ready
COL D202/21 03:00Tigres Zipaquira FC-Universitario Popayan
FRA D4D02/21 03:00Arras-Lille B
ENG WSLB02/21 03:00Sheffield Utd Women-Manchester Utd Women
Sun Cup02/21 03:00Real Salt Lake-FC Dallas
ICE LCA02/21 03:00Keflavik-Hafnarfjordur
MAL WD102/21 03:15Mosta Women-Mgarr United Women
MAL WD102/21 03:15Raiders Luxol Women-Fgura United Women
ENG WSL02/21 03:30Arsenal Women-Yeovil Town Women
ENG WSL02/21 03:30Chelsea Women-Bristol City Women
ENG WSL02/21 03:30Manchester City Women-Everton Women
ENG WSL02/21 03:30Reading Women-West Ham Women
ENG WSLB02/21 03:30Aston Villa Women-Charlton Women
ENG WSLB02/21 03:30Millwall Women-London Bees Women
ENG LCh02/21 03:45Derby-Millwall
ENG CFN02/21 03:45Darlington 1883-Brackley Town
ENG SPD02/21 03:45Farnborough-Metropolitan Police
ENG WSL02/21 03:45Brighton Women-Birmingham Women
ENG WSLB02/21 03:45Tottenham Women-Leicester City WFC Women
SCO ResB02/21 03:45Queen's Park Reserve-Albion Rovers Reserve
SCO FAC02/21 03:45Glasgow Rangers-Kilmarnock
UEFA CL02/21 04:00Schalke 04-Manchester City
UEFA CL02/21 04:00Atletico Madrid-Juventus
FRA D102/21 04:00Paris Saint Germain-Montpellier
ARG D3C02/21 04:00General Lamadrid-Villa San Carlos
ARG D3C02/21 04:00Deportivo Armenio-Deportivo Merlo
ARG D3C02/21 04:00San Martin Burzaco-Ituzaingo
ARG D3C02/21 04:00Deportivo Laferrere-El Porvenir
ARG D3C02/21 04:00Ferrocarril Midland-Central Cordoba De Rosario
ARG D3C02/21 04:00Canuelas-Berazategui
ARG D3C02/21 04:00Leandro N Alem-CA Excursionistas
Friendly02/21 05:00Club Tijuana-Vancouver Whitecaps
Friendly02/21 05:30New York City FC-Minnesota United
Friendly02/21 06:00Charleston Battery-Columbus Crew
Sun Cup02/21 06:00FC Tucson-Red Bull New York
CON CL02/21 06:15Talleres Cordoba-Palestino
BRA Cup02/21 06:15Luverdense/MT-Figueirense
BOL D102/21 06:30Real Potosi-Nacional Potosi
BRA CE02/21 07:00Ceara/CE-Guarany/CE
COL D202/21 07:00Deportivo Pereira-Orsomarso SC
BRA BA02/21 07:30Juazeirense-Fluminense Feira/BA
BRA PB02/21 07:30Desportiva Perilima/PB-Botafogo/PB
ARG D102/21 08:00Boca Juniors-Atletico Tucuman
Friendly02/21 08:00Washington DC United-Philadelphia Union
COL D102/21 08:30Deportes Tolima-Junior Barranquilla
BRA CE02/21 08:30Floresta/CE-Horizonte/CE
BRA Cup02/21 08:30Corinthians Paulista-Avenida/RS
BRA Cup02/21 08:30Santa Cruz/PE-Nautico
BRA Cup02/21 08:30Serra/ES-Vasco da Gama
CON CL02/21 08:30Defensor Sporting-Atletico Mineiro
CON CSA02/21 08:30Defensa y Justicia-Botafogo
Friendly02/21 08:30Chicago Fire-FC Cincinnati
Friendly02/21 08:30Orlando City-New England Revolution
BOL D102/21 08:45Club Aurora-Bolivar
BOL D102/21 08:45Royal Pari-Blooming
MEX Cup02/21 09:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula-Chivas Guadalajara
MEX Cup02/21 09:00Juarez-Puebla
CNCF CCL02/21 09:00CD Marathon-Santos Laguna
CNCF CCL02/21 09:00Club Atletico Pantoja-Red Bull New York
Sun Cup02/21 09:00Phoenix Rising-Portland Timbers
MEX Cup02/21 11:00Pumas-Leones Negros
MEX Cup02/21 11:00Dorados-Queretaro
CNCF CCL02/21 11:00Alianza San Salvador-Monterrey
Friendly02/21 11:30Seattle Sounders-Nacional Montevideo
WCBA02/20 19:30Beijing Shougang W.B-Xinjiang Wojiang W.B
WCBA02/20 19:30Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B-Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B
WCBA02/20 19:30Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B-Bayi Guangbo W.B
WCBA02/20 19:30Shandong Ticai W.B-Jiangsu Yonglian W.B
NCAA02/21 07:30Georgia BA-Mississippi State
NCAA02/21 07:30Michigan State-Rutgers
NCAA02/21 07:30Georgetown-Villanova
NCAA02/21 08:00Indiana State-Illinois State
NCAA02/21 08:00Richmond BA-Fordham
NCAA02/21 08:00Loyola Chicago-Evansville
NCAA02/21 08:00Kennesaw State-North Alabama
NCAA02/21 08:00Syracuse BA-Louisville
NCAA02/21 08:00Fla Gulf Coast-Lipscomb
NCAA02/21 08:00LSU-Florida
NCAA02/21 08:00New Jersey Tech-Stetson
NCAA02/21 08:00Seton Hall-Xavier
NCAA02/21 08:00NC State Wolfpack-Boston College
NCAA02/21 08:00Lafayette-American University
NCAA02/21 08:00Lehigh-Army West Point
NCAA02/21 08:00Memphis-Tulane
NCAA02/21 08:00Jacksonville-North Florida
NCAA02/21 08:00St Bonaventure-La Salle
NCAA02/21 08:00George Washington-Massachusetts
NCAA02/21 08:00Loyola-Maryland-Navy
NCAA02/21 08:30Sam Houston State-Nicholls State
NCAA02/21 08:30Stephen-f-austin-Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
NCAA02/21 08:30McNeese State-Central Arkansas
NCAA02/21 09:00Incarnate Word-Lamar
NCAA02/21 09:00Nebraska Omaha-Western Illinois
NCAA02/21 09:00Valparaiso-Southern Illinois
NCAA02/21 09:00South Dakota-Denver
NCAA02/21 09:00New Orleans-Southeastern Louisiana
NCAA02/21 09:00Houston Baptist-Northwestern State
NCAA02/21 09:00Missouri State-Northern Iowa
NCAA02/21 09:30Ohio State-Northwestern
NCAA02/21 09:30Auburn-Arkansas
NCAA02/21 09:30Providence-St.John's(BA)
NCAA02/21 10:00Marquette(BA)-Butler
NCAA02/21 10:00Arizona St.-Stanford
NCAA02/21 10:00Georgia Tech-Pittsburgh
NCAA02/21 10:00DePaul-Creighton
NCAA02/21 10:00Tulsa-Wichita State
NCAA02/21 10:00Duke-North Carolina BA
NCAA02/21 11:00Fresno State-Air Force
NCAA02/21 11:00Long Beach State-Cal State Northridge
NCAA02/21 11:00San Jose State-Colorado State
NCAA02/21 11:00Washington State-Colorado
一周排期
·02月18日(星期一)
·02月19日(星期二)
·02月20日(星期三)
·02月21日(星期四)
·02月22日(星期五)
·02月23日(星期六)
·02月24日(星期日)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768