赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AZE D112/03 18:00Qaradag Lokbatan-Sabah FK Baku II
AZE D112/03 18:00Turan Tovuz-Neftchi Baku II
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Amedspor SK-Inegolspor
TUR D2BG12/03 18:0024 Erzincanspor-Kocaelispor
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Hacettepe SK-Gumushanespor
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Sanliurfaspor-Manisa FK
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Hekimoglu Trabzon-Corum Belediyespor
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Kahramanmarasspor-Afjet Afyonspor
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Utas Usakspor-Sariyer
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Sancaktepe FK-Nigde Anadolu
TUR D2BG12/03 18:00Ankara Demirspor-Ergene Velimese SK
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Kirklarelispor-Kardemir Karabukspor
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Sakaryaspor-Elazigspor
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Tarsus Idman Yurdu-Turgutluspor
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Pazarspor-Bayburt Ozel Idare
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Karacabey Birlikspor-Pendikspor
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Vanspor FK-Serik Belediyespor
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Eyupspor-Etimesgut
TUR D2KG12/03 18:001922 Konyaspor-Kastamonuspor
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00BB Bodrumspor-Mamak FK
TUR D2KG12/03 18:00Kirsehir Belediyespor-Sivas Belediyespor
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Silivrispor-Muglaspor
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Karakopru Bld.-Bergama Belediyespor
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Adiyamanspor-Kozanspor
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi-Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Kestelspor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Duzcespor-Sultanbeyli Belediye
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Bursa Yildirimspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor
TUR D3L412/03 18:00Bayrampasaspor-Modafenspor
AFC ACL12/03 18:00Perth Glory-FC Tokyo
AFC ACL12/03 18:00Shanghai Shenhua-Ulsan Hyundai
SAFA Cup12/03 18:30Mozambique U20-Lesotho U20
UZB PR12/03 19:00Pakhtakor Tashkent-FK Andijan
UZB PR12/03 19:00AGMK-Buxoro FK
UZB PR12/03 19:00Surkhon Termiz-Sogdiana Jizak
UZB PR12/03 19:00Qizilqum Zarafshon-Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
UZB PR12/03 19:00Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon-Navbahor Namangan
UZB PR12/03 19:00Mashal Mubarek-Metalourg Bekobod
UZB PR12/03 19:00Nasaf Qarshi-Lokomotiv Tashkent
SLO D112/03 20:00Tabor Sezana-NK Celje
KSA B212/03 20:15Al-Orubah-Al Dahab
KOS D112/03 20:30KF Drita Gjilan-KF Llapi
KSA SPL12/03 20:35Abha-Al-Nassr Riyadh
KUW D112/03 21:00Al-Sahel(KUW)-Al-Nasar(KUW)
AFC ACL12/03 21:00Beijing Guoan-Chiangrai United
AFC ACL12/03 21:00Melbourne Victory-FC Seoul
CHI D112/03 21:30Curico Unido-Audax Italiano
Uga SL12/03 21:30Bright Stars-Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Uga SL12/03 21:30Vipers SC-MYDA FC
SAFA Cup12/03 21:30South Africa U20-Zimbabwe U20
IND SL12/03 22:00ATK Mohun Bagan-Odisha FC
ITA LP1A12/03 22:00Pro Sesto-Como
ENG PDU2312/03 22:00Birmingham City U23-Wigan U23
POR Cup12/03 22:30CF Estrela Da Amadora-Farense
KSA SPL12/03 22:40Al-Hilal Riyadh-Al-Fateh
BHR KC12/03 22:45Busaiteen-Al Hala
BHR KC12/03 22:45Muharraq SC-Isa Town
SRB D112/03 23:00FK Rad Belgrade-FK Metalac
KUW D112/03 23:30Al-Jahra(KUW)-Al-Sulaibikhat
KUW D112/03 23:30Al-Kuwait-Al-Fahaheel
SLO D112/03 23:45Olimpija Ljubljana-NK Maribor
BEL FDA12/03 23:59Eupen-KV Mechelen
MON D212/03 23:59OSK Igalo-Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
MON D212/03 23:59FK Ibar-Arsenal Tivat
MON D212/03 23:59FK Drezga-KOM Podgorica
MON D212/03 23:59Mornar Bar-Grbalj Radanovici
MON D212/03 23:59Bokelj Kotor-FK Berane
NOR D112/04 01:00FK Jerv-Grorud
POL D112/04 01:00GKS Tychy-Widzew Lodz
DEN B212/04 01:30Roskilde-AB Gladsaxe
UEFA EL12/04 01:55AEK Athens-Braga
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Zorya Luhansk-Leicester City
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Lille-Sparta Praha
UEFA EL12/04 01:55AC Milan-Celtic
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Qarabagh-Maccabi Tel Aviv
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Sivasspor-Villarreal
UEFA EL12/04 01:55LASK Linz-Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Antwerpen-Ludogorets Razgrad
UEFA EL12/04 01:55CSKA Moscow-Wolfsberger AC
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Feyenoord-Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Gent-Slovan Liberec
UEFA EL12/04 01:55Crvena Zvezda-Hoffenheim
SPA D212/04 02:00Almeria-Mallorca
SPA D212/04 02:00Real Oviedo-Alcorcon
SPA D212/04 02:00Tenerife-Sabadell
GHA D112/04 02:00Elmina Sharks-Aduana Stars
DEN D112/04 02:00Esbjerg-Kolding IF
BRA SPC12/04 02:00Botafogo FC II/SP-Ferroviaria/SP
BRA YC12/04 02:00America Mineiro/MG U20-Botafogo/RJ U20
BRA YC12/04 02:00Bahia/BA U20-Flamengo/RJ U20
BRA YC12/04 02:00Fluminense/RJ U20-Chapecoense/SC U20
BRA YC12/04 02:00Goias/GO U20-Vitoria/BA U20
BRA YC12/04 02:00Internacional/RS U20-Atletico Mineiro/MG U20
BOL D112/04 03:00Royal Pari-Atletico Palmaflor
ENG YC12/04 03:00Luton Town U18-West Ham U18
UEFA EL12/04 04:00CFR Cluj-CSKA Sofia
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Roma-Young Boys
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Molde-Dundalk
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Arsenal-Rapid Wien
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Nice -Leverkusen
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Slavia Praha-Hapoel Beer-Sheva
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Glasgow Rangers-Standard Liege
UEFA EL12/04 04:00SL Benfica-Lech Poznan
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Granada-PSV Eindhoven
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Omonia Nicosia-PAOK Saloniki
UEFA EL12/04 04:00AZ Alkmaar-Napoli
UEFA EL12/04 04:00Real Sociedad-NK Rijeka
Playoff12/04 04:00Walter Ferretti-Diriangen
SPA D212/04 04:30Sporting Gijon-Albacete
VEN D112/04 05:00Gran Valencia Maracay-Zamora(VEN)
CHI D212/04 05:00Deportes Valdivia-San Marcos Arica
BOL D112/04 05:15Nacional Potosi-Oriente Petrolero
BRA YC12/04 06:00Sao Paulo/SP U20-Corinthians Paulista/SP U20
CON CSA12/04 06:15Union La Calera-Junior Barranquilla
PAR D112/04 06:30Cerro Porteno-Olimpia Asuncion
CHI D112/04 07:00Union Espanola-Universidad Concepcion
BOL D112/04 07:30Blooming-Real Potosi
BRA D112/04 08:00Goias-Sao Paulo/SP
VEN D112/04 08:00Portuguesa FC-Monagas
ARG D2B12/04 08:10Chacarita Juniors-CA Brown Adrogue
BRA D212/04 08:30Operario/PR-Avai/SC
CON CL12/04 08:30Gremio-Club Guarani
CON CSA12/04 08:30Universidad Catolica-CA River Plate
CON CSA12/04 08:30Vasco da Gama-Defensa y Justicia
Playoff12/04 09:00Jaguares Cordoba-Atletico Bucaramanga
EBA12/04 01:00CSKA Moscow BA-Olympiacos BA
EBA12/04 01:00Zenit St Petersburg BA-Fenerbahce Ulker BA
EBA12/04 03:05Maccabi Tel Aviv BA-Crvena Zvezda BA
EBA12/04 03:45Olimpia Milan BA-Panathinaikos BA
EBA12/04 04:00Valencia BA-Alba Berlin BA
CBA12/03 12:00Shenzhen Aviators-Beijing Ducks
CBA12/03 12:30Zhejiang Lions-Fujian Sturgeons
CBA12/03 19:35Shanxi Brave Dragons-Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA12/03 20:00Sichuan Blue Whales-Shanghai Sharks
WCBA12/03 16:30Hebei Win Power W.B-Tianjin GuanLan W.B
WCBA12/03 19:30Shanxi Tianze W.B-Henan Yichuan W.B
KBA12/03 18:00Goyang Orions-Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
WKBA12/03 18:00Yongin Samsung W.B-Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds W.B
RBA12/03 20:30BC Novosibirsk BA-Khimki Podmoskovie BA
RBA12/03 21:00Temp Sumz Revda BA-Uralmash Ekaterinburg BA
RBA12/03 23:59University-Ugra Surgut BA-CSKA Moscow 2 BA
SBA12/04 01:30Bilbao BA-BC Andorra BA
BRBL12/04 01:30Pato Basquete BA-Sesi Franca BA
BRBL12/04 04:30Pinheiros BA-Flamengo BA
BRBL12/04 07:30Sao Paulo BA-Campo Mourao BA
ARBL12/04 05:00Argentino de Junin BA-Penarol Mar del Plata BA
ARBL12/04 05:00Boca Juniors BA-Ferro Carril Oeste BA
ARBL12/04 05:00Hispano Americano BA-San Lorenzo BA
ARBL12/04 05:00Platense BA-Obras Sanitarias BA
ARBL12/04 05:00Weber Bahia BA-Gimnasia CR BA
WABA12/03 16:00Sydney Uni Flames W.B-Melbourne Boomers W.B
WABA12/03 18:00Southside Flyers W.B-Bendigo Spirit W.B
NCAA12/04 02:30Drexel-Bryant University
NCAA12/04 07:00Longwood-Regent University
NCAA12/04 07:00Appalachian State-Carolina University BA
NCAA12/04 07:00Northern Kentucky-Tennessee Tech
NCAA12/04 07:00Western Kentucky-Prairie View A&M
NCAA12/04 07:00Coastal Carolina-Columbia International
NCAA12/04 08:00Villanova-Temple
NCAA12/04 08:00Charleston Southern-St Andrews
NCAA12/04 08:00Florida Atlantic-Florida National
NCAA12/04 08:00Liberty-St.Francis (Pa.)
NCAA12/04 08:00IPFW-Alcorn State
NCAA12/04 08:00The Citadel-North Carolina A&T
NCAA12/04 08:00Towson-Coppin State
NCAA12/04 08:00Elon-Mercer
NCAA12/04 08:30Louisiana Tech-Louisiana Monroe
NCAA12/04 09:00Iowa-Western Illinois
NCAA12/04 09:00Kansas-Washburn
NCAA12/04 09:00Grambling-East Texas Baptist
NCAA12/04 09:00Eastern Illinois-Chicago State
NCAA12/04 09:00TCU-Northwestern State
NCAA12/04 10:00Texas Tech -St.John's(BA)
NCAA12/04 10:00UCLA-Seattle
NCAA12/04 10:00Texas-El Paso-Sul Ross St.
NCAA12/04 11:05Portland State-Weber State
一周排期
·12月01日(星期二)
·12月02日(星期三)
·12月03日(星期四)
·12月04日(星期五)
·12月05日(星期六)
·12月06日(星期日)
·12月07日(星期一)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768