赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IDN C02/21 16:00Sriwijaya-Madura United
AFF YC02/21 16:30Vietnam U22-Thailand U22
VIE D102/21 18:00FLC Thanh Hoa-Becamex Binh Duong
Friendly02/21 18:00Linense/SP-Sandefjord
AZE D102/21 19:00Sabah FK Baku II-Qaradag Lokbatan
AZE D102/21 19:00Zira FK II-MOIK Baku
AZE D102/21 19:00Standard Sumgayit II-FC Agsu
POL WD102/21 19:00Polonia Poznan Women-AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women
MAC D102/21 19:05Tak Chun Ka I-MFA Development
AFF YC02/21 19:30East Timor U22-Philippines U22
IDN C02/21 20:00Arema Malang-Persib Bandung
KSA YL02/21 20:30Al-Ittihad Jeddah U19-Al-Ettifaq U19(KSA)
KSA YL02/21 20:45Al-Shabab Riyadh U19-Ansar Medina U19
KSA YL02/21 20:45Al-Hilal U19-Al-Fateh U19
KSA YL02/21 20:45Al-Nassr Riyadh U19-Al-Qadasiya U19
EGY PR02/21 21:00Petrojet-El Entag El Harby
Uga SL02/21 21:00Police FC(UGA)-Kampala Capital City Authority FC
MAC D102/21 21:00CD Monte Carlo-CD Tim Iec
ISR WD102/21 21:00Girls Soccer Academy Women-Bnot Netanya Women
ISR WD102/21 21:00Maccabi Hadera Women-Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women
ISR WD102/21 21:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva Women-Maccabi Holon Women
ISR WD102/21 21:00ASA TelAviv Women-Hapoel Raanana Women
Friendly02/21 21:00Kazakhstan-Moldova
Friendly02/21 21:00Bodo-Glimt-Aalesund
KSA YL02/21 21:05Al-Tai U19-Ohud Medina U19
KSA YL02/21 21:15Al-Wahda Mecca U19-Al Taawon Buraidah U19
KSA YL02/21 21:20Al-Ahli Jeddah U19-Al-Raed U19
Uga SL02/21 21:30Express FC-Maroons FC
Uga SL02/21 21:30Paidha Black Angels-Nyamityobora FC
Uga SL02/21 21:30URA Kampala-Kirinya Jinja SSS
UAE D102/21 21:35Banni Yas-Al-Jazira(UAE)
IND SL02/21 22:00JSW Bengaluru-FC Goa
LBN D102/21 22:00Al-Ahed Beirut-Shabab Al Sahel
Friendly02/21 22:00Dinamo Brest-Lokomotiv Astana
QAT D102/21 22:50Al Ahli Doha-Al Sailiya
QAT D202/21 23:00Al Shamal-Al Bidda SC
BHR KC02/21 23:00Al Hadd-Riffa Club
Friendly02/21 23:00Ullensaker Kisa IL-Elverum
Friendly02/21 23:00Lokomotiv Moscow-Viking
BUL D102/21 23:30Beroe-Etar Veliko Tarnovo
KSA SPL02/21 23:40Al-Hazm-Al-Ettifaq(KSA)
POL WD102/21 23:59SMS Lodz Women-Olimpia Szczecin Women
UAE D102/22 00:15Al-Wasl Dubai-Al-Wahda(UAE)
JOR PL02/22 00:30Al Ahli Amman-That Ras
EGY Cup02/22 01:00El Ismaily-El Ittihad Alexandria
QAT D102/22 01:10Al Arabi Doha-Al Shahaniya
KSA SPL02/22 01:25Al-Ittihad Jeddah-Al-Hilal Riyadh
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Dinamo Zagreb-Viktoria Plzen
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Salzburg-Club Brugge
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Napoli-Zurich
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Frankfurt-Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Valencia-Celtic
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Zenit St Petersburg-Fenerbahce
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Villarreal-Sporting Lisbon
UEFA EL02/22 01:55Arsenal-BATE Borisov
Friendly02/22 02:00Wacher Burghausen-SV Kirchanschoring
EST WT02/22 02:30JK Tallinna Kalev U21-Flora Tallinn U21
ICE LCA02/22 02:30UMF Njardvik-Throttur Reykjavik
BOL D102/22 03:00Sport Boys Warnes-Jorge Wilstermann
ENG U23LC02/22 03:00Exeter City U23-Leicester City U23
COL D202/22 03:30Fortaleza-Bogota
FRA D302/22 03:30US Boulogne-Chambly
Friendly02/22 03:30Real Monarchs-Colorado Springs
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Inter Milan-Rapid Wien
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Genk-Slavia Praha
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Leverkusen-Krasnodar
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Chelsea-Malmo
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Real Betis-Rennes
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Dynamo Kyiv-Olympiakos
UEFA EL02/22 04:00Benfica-Galatasaray
COL D202/22 04:00Valledupar-Real Santander
COL D202/22 04:00Atletico Cali FC-Real Cartagena
COL D202/22 04:00Barranquilla-Cortulua
COL D202/22 04:00Llaneros(COL)-Boyaca Chico
ARG D3C02/22 04:00Sportivo Dock Sud-Club Lujan
ARG D3C02/22 04:00Argentino Quilmes-Sportivo Barracas
ARG D3C02/22 04:00Sportivo Italiano-Victoriano Arenas
ENG WSLB02/22 04:00Crystal Palace Women-Lewes Women
ICE LWCA02/22 04:10Stjarnan Women-UMF Selfoss Women
CON CSA02/22 06:15Liverpool Montevideo-Bahia/BA
BRA Cup02/22 06:15Criciuma-Oeste/SP
BOL D102/22 06:30The Strongest-Club Destroyers
BRA CE02/22 07:00Fortaleza/CE-Ferroviario/CE
COL D202/22 08:30Deportes Quindio-Leones FC
CON CSA02/22 08:30Once Caldas-Deportivo Santani
BRA Cup02/22 08:30Goias-CRB/AL
BOL D102/22 08:45Oriente Petrolero-CD San Jose Oruro
CNCF CCL02/22 09:00Sporting Kansas City-Toluca
CON CL02/22 10:30Libertad-Atletico Nacional
CNCF CCL02/22 11:00Herediano-Atlanta United
NBA02/22 08:00Cleveland Cavaliers-Phoenix Suns
NBA02/22 08:00Philadelphia 76ers-Miami Heat
NBA02/22 08:30Brooklyn Nets-Portland Trail Blaze
NBA02/22 09:00Milwaukee Bucks-Boston Celtics
NBA02/22 11:30Golden State Warrior-Sacramento Kings
NBA02/22 11:30Los Angeles Lakers-Houston Rockets
EBA02/22 01:00CSKA Moscow BA-Gran Canaria 2014 BA
EBA02/22 01:30Anadolu Efes BA-Olympiacos BA
EBA02/22 03:45Olimpia Milan BA-Maccabi Tel Aviv BA
EBA02/22 04:00Barcelona BA-Baskonia BA
ABL02/21 19:30Black Bears BA-Eastern Long Lions BA
AsiaB02/21 22:00Kazakhstan M.B-Australia M.B
AsiaB02/21 22:30Iran M.B-Japan M.B
AsiaB02/21 23:59Qatar M.B-Philippines M.B
EuroB02/21 23:59Bulgaria M.B-Russia M.B
EuroB02/22 01:00Czech Republic M.B-Bosnia M.B
EuroB02/22 01:00Finland M.B-France M.B
EuroB02/22 01:00Estonia M.B-Serbia M.B
EuroB02/22 01:30Israel M.B-Germany M.B
EuroB02/22 01:30Sweden M.B-Denmark M.B
EuroB02/22 01:30Romania M.B-FYR Macedonia M.B
EuroB02/22 02:30Greece M.B-Georgia M.B
EuroB02/22 03:00Great Britain M.B-Cyprus M.B
EuroB02/22 03:45Iceland M.B-Portugal M.B
AmerB02/22 06:30Canada M.B-Chile M.B
AmerB02/22 07:00US Virgin Islands M.B-Brazil M.B
AmerB02/22 08:30Dominican Republic M.B-Venezuela M.B
NCAA02/21 12:00San Diego State-Nevada
NCAA02/21 12:00Washington-Utah
NCAA02/21 12:00Utah State-New Mexico
NCAA02/22 08:00Robert Morris-LIU-Brooklyn
NCAA02/22 08:00Wright State-Cleveland State
NCAA02/22 08:00Radford-Winthrop
NCAA02/22 08:00Stony Brook-Albany
NCAA02/22 08:00VMI-E. Tennessee State
NCAA02/22 08:00Coastal Carolina-Georgia Southern
NCAA02/22 08:00Appalachian State-Georgia State
NCAA02/22 08:00Boston University-Lafayette
NCAA02/22 08:00Massachusetts-Lowell-Binghamton
NCAA02/22 08:00Richmond BA-George Mason
NCAA02/22 08:00North Florida-Lipscomb
NCAA02/22 08:00St.Francis (Pa.)-St. Francis(NY)
NCAA02/22 08:00Fla Gulf Coast-North Alabama
NCAA02/22 08:00William & Mary-College of Charleston
NCAA02/22 08:00Navy-American University
NCAA02/22 08:00Hampton-Longwood
NCAA02/22 08:00Ole Miss-Texas A&M
NCAA02/22 08:00Central Connecticut State-Mount St.Mary's
NCAA02/22 08:00Loyola-Maryland-Bucknell
NCAA02/22 08:00New Hampshire-Hartford
NCAA02/22 08:00Massachusetts-Fordham
NCAA02/22 08:00Fairleigh Dickinson-Sacred Heart
NCAA02/22 08:00Davidson-Rhode Island
NCAA02/22 08:00Miami Hurricanes-Notre Dame
NCAA02/22 08:00Maryland-Baltimore County-Vermont
NCAA02/22 08:00Northeastern-James Madison
NCAA02/22 08:00The Citadel-Chattanooga
NCAA02/22 08:00Cincinnati-UCF
NCAA02/22 08:00Minnesota-Michigan
NCAA02/22 08:00Bryant University-Wagner
NCAA02/22 08:00Northern Kentucky-Youngstown State
NCAA02/22 08:00Hofstra-Towson
NCAA02/22 08:00Mercer-Samford
NCAA02/22 08:00Elon-UNC Wilmington
NCAA02/22 08:00UNC Asheville-Gardner Webb
NCAA02/22 08:00NC Greensboro-Western Carolina
NCAA02/22 08:00Texas Arlington-Louisiana-Lafayette
NCAA02/22 08:30Charleston Southern-South Carolina Upstate
NCAA02/22 09:00Murray State-Tennessee-Martin
NCAA02/22 09:00Texas State-Louisiana Monroe
NCAA02/22 09:00Belmont-Eastern Illinois
NCAA02/22 09:00South Dakota State-IPFW
NCAA02/22 09:15Jacksonville State-Morehead State
NCAA02/22 09:30Southern Utah-Eastern Washington
NCAA02/22 09:30Tennessee Tech-Eastern Kentucky
NCAA02/22 09:30Northern Arizona-Idaho
NCAA02/22 09:30Tennessee State-SIU-Edwardsville
NCAA02/22 10:00Southern Methodist-Connecticut
NCAA02/22 10:00Utah Valley-Chicago State
NCAA02/22 10:00Gonzaga-Pepperdine
NCAA02/22 10:00Southern California-Oregon
NCAA02/22 10:00Arizona-California
NCAA02/22 10:00Austin Peay-Southeast Missouri State
NCAA02/22 10:00Brigham Young-San Francisco
NCAA02/22 10:00Grand Canyon-California Baptist
NCAA02/22 10:00California Irvine-Cal Poly
NCAA02/22 10:00Campbell-High Point
NCAA02/22 11:00San Diego-Portland
NCAA02/22 11:00Seattle-UMKC
NCAA02/22 11:00Pacific University-St. Mary's
NCAA02/22 11:05Sacramento State-Weber State
NCAA02/22 11:05Portland State-Idaho State
NCAA02/22 11:30Cal State Fullerton-UC Davis
一周排期
·02月18日(星期一)
·02月19日(星期二)
·02月20日(星期三)
·02月21日(星期四)
·02月22日(星期五)
·02月23日(星期六)
·02月24日(星期日)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768