赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
KOR WD105/28 16:00Gyeongju KHNP Women-HS Red Angels Women
Playoff05/28 17:00Slavia Praha U21-Dukla Praha U21
KOR WD105/28 18:00Busan Sangmu Women-Hwacheon KSPO Women
KOR WD105/28 18:00Changnyeong WFC Women-Suwon FMC Women
KOR WD105/28 18:00Seoul Women-Gumi Sportstoto Women
KOR KL05/28 18:30FC Anyang-Seoul E-Land
KOR KL05/28 18:30Ansan Mugunghwa-Busan I'Park
AUS VPL05/28 18:30Kingston City-Green Gully Cavaliers
AUS VPL05/28 18:30Bulleen Lions-Bentleigh Greens
NOR D2A105/28 19:00Odd BK B -Mjolner
Playoff05/28 19:00Nordsjaelland Reserve-Midtjylland Reserve
RUS WD105/28 19:00CSKA Moscow Women-FK Chertanovo Moscow Women
Friendly05/28 19:00South Korea-Honduras
SWE U21AN05/28 20:00Brommapojkarna U21-Djurgardens U21
Playoff05/28 20:00Jablonec U21-Sigma Olomouc U21
ARM D205/28 21:00Erebuni-FC Artsakh
ARM D205/28 21:00Banants II-Pyunik II
ARM D205/28 21:00Shirak Gjumri II-Alashkert II
RUS WD105/28 21:00Torpedo Izhevsk Women-ZhFK Lokomotiv Moskva Women
AZE Cup05/28 21:00Gilan Qabala-Keshla
SAme GF05/28 21:00Ecuador U19-Paraguay U19
IDN D105/28 21:30Persela Lamongan-PS TIRA
IDN D105/28 21:30PSIS Semarang-Mitra Kukar
GRE D205/28 22:00Kallithea Athens-AO Chania Kissamikos
SWE U21AS05/28 22:00Elfsborg U21-Malmo U21
SWE U21AS05/28 22:00Goteborg U21-Halmstads U21
SWE U21AS05/28 22:00Kalmar U21-Trelleborg U21
Playoff05/28 22:00Coventry-Exeter City
RUS WD105/28 22:00Zvezda 2005 Perm Women-FK VDV Ryazan Women
SWE U21AN05/28 23:00Orebro U21-Hammarby U21
Playoff05/28 23:00Gaz Metan Medias-Juventus Bucuresti
RUS WD105/28 23:00Kubanochka Krasnodar Women-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women
LIT Cup05/28 23:00Saulininkas-FK Jonava
SAFA Cup05/28 23:00Botswana-Angola
Toulon U2005/28 23:00Turkey U21-Japan U21
FIN D105/28 23:30KTP Kotka-JJK Jyvaskyla
FIN D2B05/28 23:30Kapylan Pallo-KaaPo
FIN D2B05/28 23:30HIFK/2-HJS Akatemia
BLR PR05/28 23:45BATE Borisov-FK Isloch Minsk
ANG D105/28 23:59Primeiro de Agosto-Sagrada Esperanca
EST D2A05/28 23:59Maardu Linnameeskond-JK Tallinna Kalev U21
EST D2A05/28 23:59Keila JK-Tartu Santos
EST D2B05/28 23:59Vandra Vaprus-Tammeka Tartu II
EST D2B05/28 23:59Flora Tallinn III-Parnu JK
Friendly05/28 23:59Bosnia-Montenegro
Friendly05/28 23:59Nigeria-DR Congo
Playoff05/29 00:30Memmingen-TSV 1896 Rain Am Lech
NOR PR05/29 01:00Sarpsborg 08-Stabaek
SWE D105/29 01:00Gefle-Landskrona
SWE D105/29 01:00Helsingborg-Jonkopings Sodra
SWE D105/29 01:00AFC Eskilstuna-Norrby
SWE D2VG05/29 01:00Malmo IFK-Prespa Birlik
Playoff05/29 01:00SpVgg Bayreuth-TSV Aubstadt
Friendly05/29 01:00Albania U21-Bosnia U21
SAFA Cup05/29 01:30Mauritius-Malawi
Toulon U2005/29 01:30Portugal U19-Canada U21
BLR PR05/29 01:45Neman Grodno-Torpedo Zhodino
Playoff05/29 01:45ACS Poli Timisoara-Dinamo Bucharest
LAT Cup05/29 02:00Priekuli-FK Jurnieks Riga
Friendly05/29 02:15Turkey-Iran
Friendly05/29 02:45Portugal-Tunisia
Friendly05/29 02:45Italy-Saudi Arabia
Friendly05/29 03:00France-Ireland
ICE PR05/29 03:15Hafnarfjordur-Fylkir
SAme GF05/29 03:30Argentina U19-Chile U19
SAme GF05/29 03:30Colombia U19-Uruguay U19
Bra C105/29 06:00Confianca/SE-Santa Cruz/PE
Friendly05/29 06:30USA-Bolivia
BRA D205/29 07:00Sampaio Correa/MA-Ponte Preta
SAme GF05/29 07:00Bolivia U19-Venezuela U19
CHI D105/29 08:00Colo Colo-Union La Calera
ECU D105/29 08:15LDU Quito-Delfin SC
Friendly05/29 09:00Mexico-Wales
VTBU05/28 23:59Khimki BA-Lokomotiv Kuban BA
VTBU05/29 01:00Nizhny Novgorod BA-Unics Kazan BA
一周排期
·05月25日(星期五)
·05月26日(星期六)
·05月27日(星期日)
·05月28日(星期一)
·05月29日(星期二)
·05月30日(星期三)
·05月31日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768