赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
USA MLS07/09 21:00New York City FC-Philadelphia Union
RUS PR07/09 22:00FK Ural-Dinamo Moscow
GEO D107/09 22:00Samtredia-Chikhura Sachkhere
ARM D207/09 22:00Sevan FC-Torpedo Yerevan
Playoff07/09 22:30UTA Arad-AFC Turris-Oltul T.Magurele
LAT D107/09 23:00Jelgava-Ventspils
MOL D107/09 23:00Dacia-Buiucani-Milsami Orhei
Friendly07/09 23:00Stade Reims-Troyes
TUR PR07/09 23:30Rizespor-Kayserispor
FIN D2C07/09 23:30SC KuFu 98-Rovaniemi Football Academy
SWE Cup07/09 23:45Elfsborg-Goteborg
ENG LCh07/09 23:59Leeds United-Stoke City
POR PR07/09 23:59Rio Ave-Portimonense
SLO D107/09 23:59Tabor Sezana-NK Maribor
EST D2A07/09 23:59Vandra Vaprus-Parnu JK
Playoff07/09 23:59Brondby-Nordsjaelland
Playoff07/09 23:59Aalborg-Aarhus
ENG PR07/10 01:00Bournemouth-Tottenham Hotspur
ENG PR07/10 01:00Everton-Southampton
GEO D107/10 01:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Dinamo Batumi
ROM Cup07/10 01:00CSM Politehnica Iasi-Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
ITA D107/10 01:30Spal-Udinese
SPA D107/10 01:30Eibar-Leganes
SPA D107/10 01:30Mallorca-Levante
SPA D207/10 01:30Albacete-Sporting Gijon
SPA D207/10 01:30Rayo Vallecano-Numancia
RUS PR07/10 01:30Rubin Kazan-Krasnodar
MOL D107/10 01:30Speranta Nisporeni-Zimbru Chisinau
Playoff07/10 01:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv-CSKA Sofia
TUR PR07/10 02:00Besiktas-Kasimpasa Istanbul
TUR PR07/10 02:00Gazisehir Gaziantep-Konyaspor
ICE PR07/10 02:00Fylkir-KA Akureyri
MON D107/10 02:00Rudar Pljevlja-Zeta
MON D107/10 02:00Iskra Danilovgrad-FK Podgorica
MON D107/10 02:00Sutjeska Niksic-KOM Podgorica
MON D107/10 02:00OFK Titograd Podgorica-Petrovac
MON D107/10 02:00Grbalj Radanovici-Buducnost Podgorica
Playoff07/10 02:00Midtjylland-Kobenhavn
Friendly07/10 02:00SC Imst-Union Innsbruck
POR PR07/10 02:15CD Tondela-Porto
SWE Cup07/10 02:15Mjallby AIF-Malmo
SWI PR07/10 02:30Lugano-St Gallen
SLO D107/10 02:30Olimpija Ljubljana-NK Rudar Velenje
ENG PR07/10 03:15Aston Villa-Manchester Utd
ITA D107/10 03:45Verona-Inter Milan
SPA D207/10 03:45Girona-Almeria
SPA D207/10 03:45Tenerife-Zaragoza
SPA D107/10 04:00Bilbao-Sevilla
POR PR07/10 04:30Famalicao-Benfica
BRA SC07/10 05:30GE Juventus SC-Figueirense
USA MLS07/10 08:00Montreal Impact-New England Revolution
BRA SC07/10 08:00Joinville/SC-Brusque/SC
USA MLS07/10 10:30FC Dallas-Vancouver Whitecaps
CBA07/09 15:30Fujian Sturgeons-Tianjin Pioneers
CBA07/09 16:00Zhejiang Golden Bulls-Sichuan Blue Whales
CBA07/09 19:35Beijing Royal Fighters-Guangzhou Long Lions
CBA07/09 20:00Shandong Heroes-Zhejiang Lions
NZNBL07/09 13:30Taranaki Mountainairs BA-Nelson Giants BA
NZNBL07/09 15:30Auckland Huskies BA-Canterbury Rams BA
IBSL07/09 23:59Maccabi Rishon BA-Hapoel Holon BA
IBSL07/10 02:00Hapoel Jerusalem BA-Maccabi Tel Aviv BA
一周排期
·07月05日(星期日)
·07月06日(星期一)
·07月07日(星期二)
·07月08日(星期三)
·07月09日(星期四)
·07月10日(星期五)
·07月11日(星期六)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768