赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AUS BPL05/29 17:00University Queensland-Virginia United
VIE D105/29 18:00Can Tho-SHB Da Nang
VIE D105/29 18:00Becamex Binh Duong-Sai Gon FC
CZE U1905/29 19:00Frydek-Mistek U19-Sparta Praha U19
Playoff05/29 20:00Pribram U21-Karvina U21
UZB Cup05/29 20:00Aral Nukus-FK Andijan
UZB Cup05/29 20:00Iftixor FK-Pakhtakor
Friendly05/29 20:00Slovenia U21-Greece U21
CZE U1905/29 20:30Sigma Olomouc U19-Plzen U19
Playoff05/29 21:15Ironi Tiberias-Hapoel Kfar Saba
IDN D105/29 21:30Persebaya Surabaya-Persipura Jayapura
MON Cup05/29 22:00OSK Igalo-Mladost Podgorica
UZB Cup05/29 22:00Kuruvchi Bunyodkor-Sogdiana Jizak
UZB Cup05/29 22:20Mashal Mubarek-Surkhon Termiz
SAFA Cup05/29 23:00Mozambique-Comoros
Toulon U2005/29 23:00China U21-Qatar U21
Friendly05/29 23:00Ukraine U21-Israel U21
FIN PR05/29 23:30Helsinki -SJK Seinajoen
BLR PR05/29 23:45Vitebsk-Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FIN D2B05/29 23:59Kiffen-SalPa Salo
EST WD105/29 23:59Tartu SK10 Women-Parnu Women
EST WD105/29 23:59Tallinna Kalev Women-Flora Tallin Women
Friendly05/29 23:59Azerbaijan-Kyrgyzstan
Friendly05/29 23:59Estonia U21-Lithuania U21
DEN U1905/30 00:15Silkeborg U19-Nordsjaelland U19
Playoff05/30 00:30Ramat Hasharon Women-ASA TelAviv Women
Playoff05/30 00:30Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women-Maccabi Holon Women
LAT Cup05/30 00:30FK Lielupe-Nikars
SWE D105/30 01:00IFK Varnamo-Falkenbergs FF
SWE D105/30 01:00Varbergs BoIS-Degerfors
SWE D1S05/30 01:00Skovde AIK-Husqvarna
SWE Cup05/30 01:00Lindome GIF-Tvaakers IF
NOR D105/30 01:00Kongsvinger-Ullensaker Kisa IL
NOR D2A105/30 01:00Stabaek B-Grorud
LAT Cup05/30 01:00FK Progress AFA Olaine-SK Babite Dinamo
Friendly05/30 01:00Armenia-Malta
SAFA Cup05/30 01:30Seychelles-Madagascar
Toulon U2005/30 01:30Mexico U21-England U21
BLR PR05/30 01:45Dinamo Brest-Dnepr Mogilev
SWE Cup05/30 01:45Brottby SK-IFK Haninge
ICE WD105/30 02:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women-Valur Reykjavik Women
Friendly05/30 02:00Albania-Kosovo
Friendly05/30 03:00France U21-Italy U21
ICE WD105/30 03:15Grindavik Women-UMF Selfoss Women
ICE WD105/30 03:15HK Vikingur Women-Stjarnan Women
ICE WD105/30 03:15KR Reykjavik Women-Breidablik Women
SAme WGF05/30 03:30Colombia Women U20-Argentina Women U20
PER D105/30 04:00Ayacucho FC-UTC Cajamarca
Friendly05/30 04:00Argentina-Haiti
PAR D1A05/30 05:30Independiente FBC-Sol de America
SAme WGF05/30 06:00Paraguay Women U20-Chile Women U20
BRA D205/30 06:15Sao Bento SP-Figueirense
PER D105/30 06:30Sport Rosario-Real Garcilaso
Friendly05/30 07:00Paraguay U21-Netherlands U21
PAR D1A05/30 07:40Deportivo Capiata-Nacional Asuncion
BRA D205/30 08:30Londrina-Coritiba
SAme WGF05/30 08:30Bolivia Women U20-Ecuador Women U20
Playoff05/30 08:45Atletico Huila-Atletico Nacional
USA USL05/30 09:00Real Monarchs-Sacramento Republic
PER D105/30 09:00Sport Boys Association-Deportivo Municipal(PER)
Friendly05/30 09:00Peru-Scotland
Friendly05/30 10:00Panama-N.Ireland
USA WD105/30 10:30Portland Thorns Women-North Carolina Courage Women
WNBA05/30 07:00Atlanta Dream-Minnesota Lynx
WNBA05/30 07:00New York Liberty-Dallas Wings
WNBA05/30 10:00Seattle Storm-Washington Mystics
GBA05/29 23:30PAOK Saloniki BA-Panathinaikos BA
GBA05/30 01:30Prometheus BA-Olympiacos BA
VTBU05/29 23:00Avtodor Saratov BA-Zenit St Petersburg BA
VTBU05/30 01:00CSKA Moscow BA-VEF Riga Juniors BA
一周排期
·05月25日(星期五)
·05月26日(星期六)
·05月27日(星期日)
·05月28日(星期一)
·05月29日(星期二)
·05月30日(星期三)
·05月31日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768