赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AFC EAFF12/18 15:15Chinese Hong Kong-China
ITA YC12/18 18:00Atalanta U19-Benevento U19
TUR Cup12/18 18:00Erzincanspor-Besiktas
IRN D212/18 18:30Esteghlal Khuzestan-Arman Gohar Sirjan
IRN D212/18 18:30Elmo Adab Tabriz-Malavan
IRN D212/18 18:30Mes Rafsanjan-Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
IRN D212/18 18:30Navad Urmia-Fajr Sepasi
IRN D212/18 18:30Aluminium Arak-FC Rayka Babol
AFC EAFF12/18 18:30South Korea-Japan
ITA YC12/18 18:30Cagliari U19-Verona U19
IRN D212/18 18:45Qashqai Shiraz FC-Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
TUR Cup12/18 18:45Keciorengucu-Yeni Malatyaspor
ITA YC12/18 19:00AS Roma U19-Napoli U19
TUR Cup12/18 19:30Gazisehir Gaziantep-Kirklarelispor
KSA D112/18 19:50Al Thoqbah-Al-Jabalain Hail
KSA D112/18 19:55Al Najoom-Ansar Medina(SA)
ALB SL12/18 20:00Luftetari Gjirokaster-Skenderbeu
ALB SL12/18 20:00Vllaznia Shkoder-KS Kukesi
ALB SL12/18 20:00Bylis-KF Laci
KSA D112/18 20:30Najran-Al-Nahdha Dammam
ITA YC12/18 21:00Inter Milan U19-Frosinone U19
KUW D212/18 21:05Al-Fahaheel-Al-Jahra(KUW)
KUW D212/18 21:05Khaitan-Burgan SC
ITA LPC12/18 21:30Piacenza-Juventus U23
ITA YC12/18 21:30Fiorentina U19-Genoa U19
TUR Cup12/18 21:30Sivasspor-Esenler Erokspor
IND SL12/18 22:00North East United FC-JSW Bengaluru
MOR D112/18 22:00Raja Beni Mellal-Wydad Casablanca
POR Cup12/18 22:15Sertanense-CF Canelas 2010
BHR KC12/18 22:30Manama Club-Busaiteen
KSA D112/18 22:45Al-Shualah-Al-Kawkab
GRE SLA12/18 23:00Skoda Xanthi-Panaitolikos Agrinio
ALB SL12/18 23:00Teuta Durres-Partizani Tirana
ALB SL12/18 23:00KF Tirana-Flamurtari Vlore
ITA YC12/18 23:00Juventus U19-Bologna U19
GRE SLA12/18 23:15Olympiakos-Larisa
GRE SLA12/18 23:15OFI Creta-Panathinaikos
KSA D112/18 23:20Hottain-Al Taqdom
TUR Cup12/18 23:30Goztepe-Karagumruk
MOR D112/18 23:59Raja Casablanca-Hassania Agadir
SPA Cup12/19 00:30San Sebastian Reyes-Cordoba
ITA LPC12/19 00:30Catanzaro-Catania
CRO D112/19 01:00Dinamo Zagreb-NK Rijeka
SPA Cup12/19 01:00EG El Palmar-Getafe
SPA Cup12/19 01:00Comillas CF-Villarreal
SPA Cup12/19 01:00Tolosa CF-Valladolid
SPA Cup12/19 01:00CD El Alamo-Mallorca
SPA Cup12/19 01:00Bergantinos CF-Sevilla
SPA Cup12/19 01:00Melilla-UCAM Murcia
SPA Cup12/19 01:00Badalona-Real Oviedo
SPA Cup12/19 01:00CD Tudelano-Albacete
BHR KC12/19 01:00Qalali-Muharraq SC
GER D112/19 01:30Leverkusen-Hertha BSC Berlin
GRE SLA12/19 01:30AEK Athens-Asteras Tripolis
GRE SLA12/19 01:30Atromitos-Lamia
HOL Cup12/19 01:30SC Telstar-Ajax
FRA LC12/19 01:45Lyon-Toulouse
TUR Cup12/19 01:45Istanbulspor-Fenerbahce
ITA D112/19 01:55Sampdoria-Juventus
SPA Cup12/19 02:00Pontevedra-Ibiza Eivissa
HOL Cup12/19 02:45Heracles-Dordrecht
HOL Cup12/19 02:45OFC Oostzaan-Spakenburg
HOL Cup12/19 02:45AZ Alkmaar-Groene Ster
HOL Cup12/19 02:45Willem II Tilburg-Sparta Rotterdam
HOL Cup12/19 02:45Sparta Nijkerk-NAC Breda
POR Cup12/19 02:45Pacos Ferreira-Espinho
SPA D112/19 03:00Barcelona-Real Madrid
SPA Cup12/19 03:00Sestao River-CD Lugo
BOL D112/19 03:00CD Guabira Montero-Royal Pari
BEL Cup12/19 03:00Union Saint Gilloise-Kortrijk
ITA LPC12/19 03:00Vicenza-Feralpisalo
ENG YC12/19 03:00Cheltenham U18-Arsenal U18
ENG YC12/19 03:00Wolverhampton U18-Nottingham Forest U18
ENG YC12/19 03:00Chelsea U18-Huddersfield U18
PLC U2312/19 03:00Leicester City U23-Villarreal B
PLC U2312/19 03:00Brighton U23-Valencia Mestalla
SPA Cup12/19 03:15Barakaldo-Villarrubia CF
GER D112/19 03:30Monchengladbach-Paderborn
GER D112/19 03:30Wolfsburg-Schalke 04
GER D112/19 03:30Frankfurt-Koln
GER D112/19 03:30Freiburg-Bayern Munchen
ITA D112/19 03:45Brescia-Sassuolo
SCO PR12/19 03:45Hearts-Celtic
ENG SPD12/19 03:45Taunton Town-Hendon
ENG LC12/19 03:45Oxford United-Manchester City
ENG LC12/19 03:45Everton-Leicester City
HOL Cup12/19 03:45Gelders Veenendaalse VV-PSV Eindhoven
BEL Cup12/19 03:45Standard Liege-Antwerpen
SPA FL12/19 04:00Peinsa Cartagena Futsal-Peniscola Futsal
ENG LC12/19 04:00Manchester Utd-Colchester
FRA LC12/19 04:05Nantes-Strasbourg
FRA LC12/19 04:05Brest-Bordeaux
FRA LC12/19 04:05Le Mans-Paris Saint Germain
FRA LC12/19 04:05Nimes-Saint Etienne
FRA LC12/19 04:05Amiens-Rennes
POR Cup12/19 04:45Benfica-Braga
BOL D112/19 06:15Club Aurora-Real Potosi
BOL D112/19 06:15CD San Jose Oruro-Club Always Ready
BRA SCupU2012/19 07:00Flamengo/RJ U20-Palmeiras/SP U20
BOL D112/19 08:30Blooming-Club Destroyers
NBA12/19 08:00Cleveland Cavaliers-Charlotte Hornets
NBA12/19 08:00Detroit Pistons-Toronto Raptors
NBA12/19 08:00Washington Wizards-Chicago Bulls
NBA12/19 08:30Philadelphia 76ers-Miami Heat
NBA12/19 09:00Minnesota Timberwolves-New Orleans Pelicans
NBA12/19 09:00Oklahma City Thunder-Memphis Grizzlies
NBA12/19 09:30Dallas Mavericks-Boston Celtics
NBA12/19 10:00Denver Nuggets-Orlando Magic
NBA12/19 11:00Portland Trail Blaze-Golden State Warrior
EBA12/19 01:00CSKA Moscow BA-Crvena Zvezda BA
EBA12/19 03:00Alba Berlin BA-Bayern Munchen BA
EBA12/19 03:00Olympiacos BA-Khimki BA
CBA12/18 19:35Shanxi Brave Dragons-Zhejiang Golden Bulls
KBA12/18 18:00Ulsan Mobis Phoebus-Goyang Orions
RBA12/18 18:00Ural Ekaterinburg BA-BC Novosibirsk BA
RBA12/18 23:00CSKA Moscow II BA-Vostok 65 BA
RBA12/18 23:00Rodniki Izhevsk BA-Spartak Primorje BA
RBA12/18 23:59Runa Moscow BA-Ugra University BA
PPCB12/18 19:00NorthPort Batang Pier BA-Barangay Ginebra BA
BCL12/19 01:00Bandirma BIK BA-Antwerp Giants BA
BCL12/19 01:00VEF Riga Juniors BA-DASH Peristeri Athens BA
BCL12/19 03:00Anwil Wloclawek BA-San Pablo Buegos BA
BCL12/19 03:00Bonn BA-Brindisi BA
BCL12/19 03:30Dinamo Sassari BA-Turk Telekom BA
BCL12/19 03:30AEK BA-Hapoel Jerusalem BA
BCL12/19 03:30Dijon BA-Neptunas BA
BCL12/19 03:30CAI Zaragoza BA-Besiktas BA
NCAA12/18 12:00Washington-Seattle
NCAA12/18 23:59Dartmouth-Central Connecticut State
NCAA12/19 02:30Central Arkansas-Incarnate Word
NCAA12/19 06:30Texas-San Antonio-Oregon State
NCAA12/19 07:30Virginia-Stony Brook
NCAA12/19 07:30Xavier-Western Carolina
NCAA12/19 07:30Vanderbilt-Loyola Chicago
NCAA12/19 07:45Utah State-South Florida
NCAA12/19 08:00College of Charleston-Virginia Commonwealth
NCAA12/19 08:00Georgia Tech-Ball State
NCAA12/19 08:00St Bonaventure-Niagara
NCAA12/19 08:00UCF-Bethune Cookman
NCAA12/19 08:00Cincinnati BA-Tennessee
NCAA12/19 08:00Cleveland State-DePaul
NCAA12/19 08:00Indiana State-Tennessee State
NCAA12/19 08:00Marist-New Hampshire
NCAA12/19 08:00Buffalo-Canisius
NCAA12/19 08:00Old Dominion-Richmond BA
NCAA12/19 08:00Connecticut-St. Peter's
NCAA12/19 08:00Illinois State-Illinois-Chicago
NCAA12/19 08:00High Point-Valparaiso
NCAA12/19 08:00Howard-Regent University
NCAA12/19 08:00LSU-E. Tennessee State
NCAA12/19 08:00South Carolina State-South Carolina Upstate
NCAA12/19 08:00Western Michigan-Aquinas College
NCAA12/19 08:00La Salle-Wagner
NCAA12/19 08:00Vermont-NC Greensboro
NCAA12/19 08:00Presbyterian-Jacksonville
NCAA12/19 08:30Belmont-Kennesaw State
NCAA12/19 08:30Samford-Alabama
NCAA12/19 08:30Stephen-f-austin-Houston Baptist
NCAA12/19 08:30Sam Houston State-Northwestern State
NCAA12/19 08:45Youngstown State-Binghamton
NCAA12/19 09:00South Dakota State-Fla Gulf Coast
NCAA12/19 09:00Lamar-Southeastern Louisiana
NCAA12/19 09:00Arkansas State-Louisiana-Lafayette
NCAA12/19 09:00Green Bay-Concordia(Ill)
NCAA12/19 09:00Syracuse BA-Oakland
NCAA12/19 09:00Southern Illinois-Hampton
NCAA12/19 09:00Nicholls State-Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
NCAA12/19 09:00Northwestern-Michigan State
NCAA12/19 09:00Mississippi State-Radford
NCAA12/19 09:00New Orleans-Abilene Christian
NCAA12/19 09:30St.John's(BA)-Albany
NCAA12/19 09:30Louisville-Miami(Ohio)
NCAA12/19 09:30Jacksonville State-Delaware State
NCAA12/19 09:30McNeese State-Paul Quinn
NCAA12/19 10:00Gonzaga-North Carolina BA
NCAA12/19 10:00Wyoming-Utah Valley
NCAA12/19 10:00Arizona St.-Saint Mary's
NCAA12/19 10:00New Mexico State-Ark Pine Bluff
NCAA12/19 11:00California Baptist-Southern University
NCAA12/19 11:00Utah-Kentucky
NCAA12/19 11:00San Diego State-San Diego Christian
NCAA12/19 11:00UNLV-Pacific University
NCAA12/19 11:00Santa Clara Univ-San Jose State
NCAA12/19 11:00Tennessee-Martin-Baylor
NCAA12/19 11:00Nevada-Texas Southern
NCAA12/19 11:05Sacramento State-Cal Poly
一周排期
·12月13日(星期五)
·12月14日(星期六)
·12月15日(星期日)
·12月16日(星期一)
·12月17日(星期二)
·12月18日(星期三)
·12月19日(星期四)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768