赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
AUS BCC08/01 17:30Toowong-Holland Park Hawks
AUS FAC08/01 17:30Olympia Warriors-APIA Leichhardt Tigers
AUS FAC08/01 17:30Western Sydney Wanderers-Wellington Phoenix
AUS FAC08/01 17:30Peninsula Power-Melbourne City
AUS FAC08/01 17:30Heidelberg United-Perth Glory
CHN FAC08/01 19:35Shanghai Shenxin-Jiangsu Suning
GER RegB08/01 20:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Nurnberg II
CHN FAC08/01 20:00Guangzhou Hengda-Guangzhou Fuli
SWE U21AN08/01 21:00Sirius Ik U21-AFC Eskilstuna U21
RUS Cup08/01 21:00Chita-Zenit Irkutsk
RUS Cup08/01 21:00Dinamo Barnaul-Irtysh Omsk
RUS Cup08/01 21:00Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk-Smena
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Pahang-PKNP
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Terengganu PBDKT-Negeri Sembilan
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Perak-Kuala Lumpur
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Felda United-PKNS FC
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Kedah-UiTM FC
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Johor Darul Takzim-Terengganu
MAS Cup08/01 21:00Selangor-Sarawak
SWE U21AS08/01 22:00Malmo U21-BK Hacken U21
SWE U21AN08/01 22:00Brommapojkarna U21-Orebro U21
RUS D108/01 22:00Spartak-2 Moscow-Baltika
SWE U21AN08/01 23:00Norrkoping U21-Djurgardens U21
SWE U21SN08/01 23:00Orgryte U21-Trelleborg U21
FIN D108/01 23:30AC Oulu-Honka Espoo
FIN D2A08/01 23:30Sudet-Kiffen
Friendly08/01 23:45Atletico Madrid-Napoli
EST D108/01 23:59Trans Narva-Nomme Kalju
EST Cup08/01 23:59Viljandi Tulevik-Tammeka Tartu
SWE U21SN08/01 23:59IK Frej Taby U21-Gefle U21
Friendly08/01 23:59Stuttgart-Huddersfield Town
Friendly08/01 23:59Braunschweig-Fiorentina
GER RegB08/02 00:30FC Pipinsried-Greuther Furth II
Friendly08/02 00:30Altona 93-West Ham
Friendly08/02 00:30St Andrews Luxol-Lija Athletic
Friendly08/02 00:30St Pauli-Stoke City
GER D308/02 01:00Rot-Weiss Erfurt-Hansa Rostock
GER D308/02 01:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach-FSV Zwickau
GER D308/02 01:00Sportfreunde Lotte-Paderborn
GER D308/02 01:00Hallescher-Carl Zeiss Jena
GER D308/02 01:00Wehen-Unterhaching
SWE D2VG08/02 01:00Varbergs GIF FK-Torslanda IK
UEFA CL08/02 01:00Sheriff Tiraspol-Qarabagh
SWE D2NS08/02 01:30Stromsbergs IF-Sundbyberg IK
Friendly08/02 01:30Dortmund-Atalanta
Friendly08/02 01:30RWDM-Lierse
Friendly08/02 01:45Burnley-Celta de Vigo
BRA YC08/02 02:00Vasco da Gama U20-Cruzeiro/MG U20
BRA YC08/02 02:00Atletico Paranaense U20-Vitoria BA U20
Friendly08/02 02:00Girona-Brighton
Friendly08/02 02:30Bayern Munchen-Liverpool
Friendly08/02 02:30Pieta Hotspurs-Zejtun Corinthians
Friendly08/02 02:30Port Vale-West Brom
Friendly08/02 02:30Kidderminster-West Brom
Friendly08/02 02:45Burton Albion-Leicester City
ICE D108/02 03:15IR Reykjavik-Fram Reykjavik
ICE WD208/02 03:15HK Vikingur Women-IA Akranes Women
BRA D208/02 06:15Figueirense-Juventude/RS
BRA D208/02 06:15Brasil De Pelotas/RS-Boa EC
BRA D208/02 06:15Parana-CRB/AL
CON CSA08/02 06:15Libertad-Huracan
BRA D208/02 07:30Santa Cruz/PE-Paysandu/PA
BRA D208/02 07:30Vila Nova/GO-Nautico
BRA D208/02 07:30Oeste/SP-ABC Natal/RN
BRA D208/02 07:30America Mineiro-Londrina
MEX Cup08/02 08:00Celaya-Pumas
MEX Cup08/02 08:00Mineros de Zacatecas-Necaxa
CNCF LC08/02 08:00Chorrillo-Honduras Progreso
Friendly08/02 08:00MLS Homegrown-Guadalajara U20
BRA D208/02 08:30Ceara/CE-Criciuma
BRA D208/02 08:30Luverdense-Guarani/SP
BRA D208/02 08:30Internacional-Goias
COL D2C08/02 08:45Real Cartagena-Boyaca Chico
CON CSA08/02 08:45Atletico Tucuman-Oriente Petrolero
MEX Cup08/02 10:00Toluca-Dorados
MEX Cup08/02 10:00Club Tijuana-Puebla
MEX Cup08/02 10:00Cimarrones Sonora-Pachuca
CNCF LC08/02 10:00Santos DG-San Juan Jabloteh
WNBA08/02 08:00San Antonio Silver Stars-New York Liberty
一周排期
·07月27日(星期四)
·07月28日(星期五)
·07月29日(星期六)
·07月30日(星期日)
·07月31日(星期一)
·08月01日(星期二)
·08月02日(星期三)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768