赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
IDN ISL09/05 16:30Persik Kediri-Gresik United
IDN ISL09/05 16:30Persita Tangerang-Pelita Bandung Raya
JAP D309/05 17:00Yokohama S&CC-Grulla Morioka
AFF YC09/05 17:30Indonesia U19-Thailand U19
CZE U1909/05 18:00Karvina U19-Slovacko U19
Friendly09/05 18:25Japan-Uruguay
AUS VPL09/05 18:30Bentleigh Greens-Hume City
AUS VPL09/05 18:30Pascoe Vale-Port Melbourne Sharks
Friendly09/05 19:00South Korea-Venezuela
GEO D209/05 20:00Samgurali Tskh-Chkhirimela Kharagauli
GEO D209/05 20:00Saburtalo Tbilisi-Lokomotiv Tbilisi
GEO D209/05 20:00Lazika-Adeli Batumi
GEO D209/05 20:00Chiatura-Matchakhela
GEO D209/05 20:00Sasco-STU Tbilisi
ITA U2009/05 20:00Ternana U20-Catania U20
AFF YC09/05 20:00Vietnam U19-Australia U19
SIN D109/05 20:45Harimau Muda B-Balestier Khalsa
ZIM PL09/05 21:00How Mine-ZPC Kariba
YEM D109/05 21:00Al Saqr Taiz-Shaab Ibb
YEM D109/05 21:00Shaab Hadramaut-Al Tilal Aden
YEM D109/05 21:00Al Wahda Aden-Al Wehda Sanaa
YEM D109/05 21:00Ittihad Ibb-Ahli Sanaa
YEM D109/05 21:00Al Yarmuk Al Rawda-Shula Aden
YEM D109/05 21:00Sabbab Al-Jeel-Al Oruba Zabid
IRN D109/05 21:00Saipa Karaj-Zob Ahan
HUN U2109/05 21:00MTK Budapest U21-Pecsi FC U21
HUN D209/05 21:30Mezokovesd Zsory-Bekescsaba
UEFA YC09/05 22:00Malta U21-Turkey U21
CZE Cup09/05 22:00Usti nad Labem-Slovan Liberec
HUN U2109/05 22:00Ferencvaros U21-Kaposvar U21
POL U2109/05 22:00Polonia Warszawa U21-Stomil Olsztyn U21
RUS WD109/05 22:00Zvezda Women-Izmailovo Moscow Women
RUS WD109/05 22:00Mordovochka Women-Rossiyanka Women
RUS WD109/05 22:00Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Women-Krasnodar Women
IRN D109/05 22:20Rah Ahan-Saba Qom
IRN D109/05 22:20Persepolis-Teraktor Sazi
IRN D109/05 22:20Paykan-Foolad Khozestan
ALG D209/05 23:00Amal Bou Saada-US Chaouia
ALG D209/05 23:00Olympique Medea-MC Saida
ALG D209/05 23:00CA Batna-AS Khroub
ALG D209/05 23:00USMM Hadjout-RC Relizane
ALG D209/05 23:00USM Blida-Ain Fakroun
ALG D209/05 23:00Bordj Bou Arreridj-WA Tlemcen
ALG D209/05 23:00Tadjenant-JSM Bejaia
ALG D209/05 23:00AB Merouana-ESM Kolea
EST D2A09/05 23:00Vandra Vaprus-Levadia II Tallinn
CZE Cup09/05 23:00Graffin Vlasim-Pribram
UEFA YC09/05 23:00Cyprus U21-Belgium U21
FIN D109/05 23:30AC Oulu-JJK Jyvaskyla
FIN D2E09/05 23:30SalPa Salo-Grankulla IFK
KSA D109/05 23:35Al-Nahdha Dammam-Al-Jeel
KSA D109/05 23:35Al-Safa-Hottain
KSA D109/05 23:45Al-Draih-Al-Tai
NOR D2A309/05 23:59Fana Fotball -Brann B
DEN D2E09/05 23:59Svebolle-Nykobing
AUT D3C09/05 23:59SAK Klagenfurt-Kalsdorf
Cze D3M09/05 23:59Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz-Slavia Orlova
GER RegB09/05 23:59Eintracht Bamberg-SpVgg Bayreuth
CZE Cup09/05 23:59Opava-MFK Karvina
UEFA YC09/05 23:59Lithuania U21-England U21
UEFA YC09/05 23:59Finland U21-Wales U21
UEFA YC09/05 23:59Germany U21-Ireland U21
UEFA YC09/05 23:59Sweden U21-Greece U21
UEFA YC09/05 23:59Italy U21-Serbia U21
Friendly09/05 23:59Germany U19-Netherlands U19
EST WD109/05 23:59Tammeka Tartu Women-Levadia Tallinn Women
KSA D109/06 00:10Al-Wahda Mecca-Abha
SWE D2VG09/06 00:30Savedalens -Jonsereds IF
Friendly09/06 00:30FSV Frankfurt-Frankfurt
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Mitra Kukar-PSM Makassar
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Persela Lamongan-Perseru Serui
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Persepam Pamekasan-Persipura Jayapura
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Persiba Bantul-Persiba Balikpapan
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Persisam Putra Samarinda-Persebaya Surabaya
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Persija Jakarta-PS Barito Putera
IDN ISL09/06 01:00Persijap Jepara-Arema Malang
DEN D109/06 01:00Skive IK-AB Kobenhavn
DEN D109/06 01:00Viborg-Fredericia
DEN D109/06 01:00HB Koge-Bronshoj
NOR D109/06 01:00Mjondalen-Tromso
HUN D209/06 01:00Csakvari TK-Szigetszentmiklosi
GER RegS09/06 01:00Saarbrucken-TuS Koblenz
GER RegS09/06 01:00Hessen Kassel-Elversberg
GER RegW09/06 01:00SV Rodinghausen-SC Verl
GER RegN09/06 01:00Werder Bremen II-Hamburger II
GER RegB09/06 01:00Seligenporten-Bayern Munchen II
GER RegB09/06 01:00TSV Buchbach-Memmingen
AUT D3C09/06 01:00SC Weiz-Wolfsberger AC Am
AUT D3C09/06 01:00ATSV Wolfsberg-SV Lafnitz
AUT D3C09/06 01:00Allerheiligen-BW Linz
AUT D3C09/06 01:00Superfund Pasching-Vocklamarkt
AUT D3C09/06 01:00Vorwarts Steyr-St Florian
AUT D3E09/06 01:00First Vienna-SKN St. Polten Am
AUT D3E09/06 01:00Parndorf-Sollenau
AUT D3E09/06 01:00Admira Am-Neusiedl
AUT D3E09/06 01:00Mattersburg Am-Ritzing
CAF NC09/06 01:00Sudan-South Africa
SVK D209/06 01:30FK Bodva Moldava-FK Poprad
GER RegS09/06 01:30FK Pirmasens-Astoria Walldorf
GER RegW09/06 01:30RW Oberhausen-Fortuna Dusseldorf II
GER RegW09/06 01:30FC Kray-RW Essen
GER RegB09/06 01:30Schweinfurt-SV Heimstetten
AUT D3E09/06 01:30Schwechat-SR Donaufeld Wien
AUT D3E09/06 01:30SKU Amstetten-Rapid Wien Am
AUT D3W09/06 01:30SC Schwaz-ST Johann
ITA LP1A09/06 01:30ASD Giana Erminio-Lumezzane
BeNe WL09/06 01:30Heverlee Leuven Women-Heerenveen Women
BeNe WL09/06 01:30AFC Ajax Women-RSC Anderlecht Women
BeNe WL09/06 01:30Zwolle Women-Twente Women
BeNe WL09/06 01:30Club Brugge Women-Gent Women
BeNe WL09/06 01:30Standard Liege Women-Den Haag Women
Friendly09/06 01:30Lugano-Fiorentina
SWE D2OG09/06 02:00Hassleholm-Limhamn Bunkeflo
FRA D309/06 02:00Colomiers-Istres
FRA D309/06 02:00Amiens-Chambly
FRA D309/06 02:00Epinal-Dunkerque
FRA D309/06 02:00Bourg Peronnas-CA Bastia
FRA D309/06 02:00Lucon-Frejus
FRA D309/06 02:00Paris-Red Star
FRA D309/06 02:00Boulogne-Avranches
FRA D309/06 02:00Consolat Marseille-Le Poire
FRA D309/06 02:00Colmar-Strasbourg
UEFA YC09/06 02:30Austria U21-Bosnia U21
WAL D109/06 02:30GAP Connah's Quay-The New Saints
WAL D109/06 02:30Bangor City-Airbus UK Broughton
BeNe WL09/06 02:30Lierse SK Women-SC Telstar Women
ENG L109/06 02:45Coventry-Gillingham
IRE PR09/06 02:45UCD Dublin-Limerick
IRE PR09/06 02:45Cork City-Shamrock Rovers
IRE PR09/06 02:45St Patricks-Dundalk
IRE PR09/06 02:45Drogheda United-Athlone Town
IRE PR09/06 02:45Derry City-Sligo
IRE PR09/06 02:45Bohemians-Bray
IRE D109/06 02:45Waterford United-Shelbourne
ITA LP1C09/06 02:45Benevento-Catanzaro
CAF NC09/06 03:00Guinea-Togo
USA USL09/06 03:30Dayton Dutch Lions-Wilmington Hammerheads
CAF NC09/06 04:00Senegal-Egypt
BRA D209/06 06:30Icasa/CE-Ponte Preta
USA USL09/06 07:30Charleston Battery-Harrisburg Islanders
Friendly09/06 08:30Brazil-Colombia
HON D109/06 09:00Honduras Progreso-CD Marathon
USA MLS09/06 10:30Los Angeles Galaxy-Colorado Rapids
一周排期
·08月31日(星期日)
·09月01日(星期一)
·09月02日(星期二)
·09月03日(星期三)
·09月04日(星期四)
·09月05日(星期五)
·09月06日(星期六)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768