赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
SAFA Cup12/07 18:30Comoros U20-Zambia U20
NOR D112/07 20:00KFUM Oslo-Oygarden FK
NOR D112/07 20:00Sandnes-FK Jerv
NOR D112/07 20:00Stjordals Blink-Raufoss
NOR D112/07 20:00Ullensaker Kisa IL-Sogndal
NOR D112/07 20:00Asane Fotball-Strommen
NOR D112/07 20:00Grorud-Kongsvinger
BUL D212/07 20:00Ludogorets Razgrad II-Neftohimik Burgas
KUW D112/07 21:00Al-Tadamon(KUW)-Al-Sahel(KUW)
KUW D112/07 21:00Al-Jahra(KUW)-Al-Kuwait
UZB Cup12/07 21:00Buxoro FK-Metalourg Bekobod
UZB Cup12/07 21:00Qizilqum Zarafshon-Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
UZB Cup12/07 21:00FK Andijan-Nasaf Qarshi
UZB Cup12/07 21:00Oqtepa Tashkent-Navbahor Namangan
ENG YC12/07 21:00Nottingham Forest U18-Bristol City U18
SAFA Cup12/07 21:30Namibia U20-Malawi U20
IND SL12/07 22:00Jamshedpur FC-ATK Mohun Bagan
KSA SPL12/07 22:30Al-Fateh-Abha
ROM D112/07 22:45Astra Giurgiu-Chindia Targoviste
KSA SPL12/07 22:50Al-Raed-Al-Hilal Riyadh
QAT D212/07 23:00Muaither SC-Lusail City
QAT D212/07 23:00Al Markhiya-Al Bidda SC
KUW D112/07 23:30Khaitan-Al-Sulaibikhat
KUW D112/07 23:30Al-Arabi Kuwait-Al-Salmiyah
BUL D112/07 23:30PFC Montana-Tsarsko Selo
RUS PR12/07 23:59PFC Sochi-Akhmat Grozny
TUR PR12/08 00:30Trabzonspor-Sivasspor
KSA SPL12/08 00:45Al-Nassr Riyadh-Al-Ettifaq(KSA)
POL PR12/08 01:00Pogon Szczecin-Stal Mielec
ROM D112/08 01:00CS Univ Craiova-Gaz Metan Medias
CZE D112/08 01:00Slovan Liberec-Slovacko
CRO D112/08 01:00NK Istra 1961-HNK Gorica
CYP D112/08 01:00APOEL-Omonia Nicosia
ISR D212/08 01:00Hapoel Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Kfar Shalem
ISR D212/08 01:00Hapoel Rishon Lezion-Sektzia Nes Tziona
ISR D212/08 01:00Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim-Ironi Ramat Hasharon
GUA D112/08 01:00Comunicaciones-Guastatoya
GRE SLA12/08 01:30Panaitolikos Agrinio-Larisa
HOL D212/08 01:45Jong Ajax-FC Eindhoven
SPA D212/08 02:00Tenerife-Leganes
DEN PR12/08 02:00AGF Aarhus-Brondby
GER D312/08 02:00Bayern Munchen II-FSV Zwickau
ISR D112/08 02:00Ashdod-Maccabi Tel Aviv
POR D112/08 02:30Covilha-Chaves
BRA YC12/08 02:30Chapecoense/SC U20-Atletico Paranaense/PR U20
ISR D112/08 02:45Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Beer-Sheva
BRA YC12/08 02:45Atletico Mineiro/MG U20-Fluminense/RJ U20
SWI D112/08 03:00Grasshoppers-Neuchatel Xamax
BOL D112/08 03:00Club Always Ready-Blooming
HUN D212/08 03:00Szombathelyi Haladas-BFC Siofok
ENG U23A12/08 03:00Blackburn Rovers U23-Tottenham U23
ENG U23B12/08 03:00Stoke City U23-Burnley U23
ENG YC12/08 03:00Brighton U18-Woking U18
ENG YC12/08 03:00Ipswich U18-Fulham U18
GER D112/08 03:30Hoffenheim-Augsburg
POL PR12/08 03:30Wisla Plock-Gornik Zabrze
GIB NL12/08 03:30Bruno's Magpies-Manchester 62 FC
ITA D112/08 03:45Fiorentina-Genoa
FRA D212/08 03:45Ajaccio -Le Havre
FRA D312/08 03:45Bastia-SO Cholet
BEL FDA12/08 03:45Charleroi-Kortrijk
ENG PR12/08 04:00Brighton-Southampton
SPA D112/08 04:00Eibar-Valencia
SPA D212/08 04:00Mallorca-CD Castellon
ITA D212/08 04:00Pordenone-Empoli
ITA LP1C12/08 04:00US Casertana-AC Monopoli
HOL D212/08 04:00SBV Excelsior-Volendam
ARG D2A12/08 04:10Atletico Rafaela-CA Tigre
POR PR12/08 04:15Farense-Maritimo
VEN D112/08 05:00Carabobo-Trujillanos
VEN D112/08 05:00Deportivo La Guaira-Yaracuyanos
BOL D112/08 05:15CD San Jose Oruro-Real Santa Cruz
ARG CLP12/08 06:20San Lorenzo-Aldosivi
BRA D112/08 07:00Atletico Goianiense-Goias
Playoff12/08 07:00Bogota-Valledupar
VEN D112/08 08:00ACCD Mineros-Academia Puerto Cabello
VEN D112/08 08:00Deportivo Lara-Estudiantes Merida
ARG D2A12/08 08:10Ferro Carril Oeste-Club Atletico Atlanta
BOL D112/08 08:30Jorge Wilstermann-Club Aurora
ARG CLP12/08 08:30Argentinos Juniors-Estudiantes
Playoff12/08 09:00Atletico Huila-Magdalena
CBA12/07 12:30Shandong Heroes-Jilin Dongbeihu
CBA12/07 12:30Zhejiang Lions-Sichuan Blue Whales
CBA12/07 19:35Fujian Sturgeons-Guangdong Southern Tigers
CBA12/07 20:00Liaoning Flying Leopards-Jiangsu Dragons
WCBA12/07 13:30Tianjin GuanLan W.B-Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B
WCBA12/07 16:30Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B-Wuhan ShengFan W.B
WCBA12/07 19:30Heilongjiang Province W.B-Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W.B
KBA12/07 18:00Jeonju KCC Egis-Wonju Dongbu Promy
WKBA12/07 18:00Busan BNK Sum W.B-Asan Woori Bank W.B
JBA112/07 18:05Kawasaki Brave Thunders BA-Levanga Hokkaido BA
RBA12/07 23:00Vostok 65 BA-Runa Mosow BA
RBA12/07 23:00Irkut Irkutsk BA-Burevestnik Jaroslav BA
IBSL12/08 01:00Bnei Herzeliya BA-Hapoel Gilboa Galil BA
IBSL12/08 03:00Ironi Nes Ziona BA-Maccabi Tel Aviv BA
BRBL12/08 04:00Pinheiros BA-Pato Basquete BA
BRBL12/08 07:00Sesi Franca BA-Campo Mourao BA
ARBL12/08 05:00Boca Juniors BA-San Lorenzo BA
ARBL12/08 05:00Ferro Carril Oeste BA-Gimnasia CR BA
ARBL12/08 05:00Hispano Americano BA-Obras Sanitarias BA
ARBL12/08 05:00Platense BA-Argentino de Junin BA
ARBL12/08 05:00Weber Bahia BA-Penarol Mar del Plata BA
VTBU12/08 01:00Khimki BA-Avtodor Saratov BA
NCAA12/08 07:00Coastal Carolina-North Carolina Central
NCAA12/08 08:00North Florida-Florida Atlantic
NCAA12/08 08:00The Citadel-Columbia International
NCAA12/08 08:00VMI-Regent University
NCAA12/08 08:00Towson-George Washington
NCAA12/08 08:00Norfolk State-Hampton
NCAA12/08 08:00Eastern Kentucky-Morehead State
NCAA12/08 08:00James Madison-Old Dominion
一周排期
·12月01日(星期二)
·12月02日(星期三)
·12月03日(星期四)
·12月04日(星期五)
·12月05日(星期六)
·12月06日(星期日)
·12月07日(星期一)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768