赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
OFCWNC11/19 14:00Cook Islands Women-Fiji Women
Friendly11/19 15:00Thailand U21-Iceland U21
Playoff11/19 16:30Semen Padang-Kalteng Putra FC (Persepar)
Playoff11/19 16:30Aceh United-PS Mojokerto Putra
UEFA YC11/19 17:00Montenegro U19-Russia U19
UEFA YC11/19 17:00Cyprus U19-Latvia U19
UZB D111/19 18:00Dinamo Samarkand-Norin FK
UZB D111/19 18:00Mashal Mubarek-FK Andijan
UZB D111/19 18:00Xorazm Urganch-FK Shortan Guzar
UZB D111/19 18:00Istiklol Fergana-Aral Nukus
Friendly11/19 18:00Czech Republic U20-Switzerland U20
IDN D111/19 19:30Bhayangkara Surabaya United-Persipura Jayapura
KSA YL11/19 19:50Al-Fateh U19-Al-Shabab Riyadh U19
KSA YL11/19 19:50Al-Qadasiya U19-Al-Ettifaq U19(KSA)
Friendly11/19 20:00Bosnia U21-Azerbaijan U21
KSA YL11/19 20:15Al-Raed U19-Al-Nassr Riyadh U19
KSA YL11/19 20:15Al Taawon Buraidah U19-Al-Hilal U19
KSA YL11/19 20:35Al-Wahda Mecca U19-Al-Tai U19
KSA YL11/19 20:35Ansar Medina U19-Al-Ittihad Jeddah U19
KSA YL11/19 20:35Ohud Medina U19-Al-Ahli Jeddah U19
DEN Res311/19 21:00Randers Reserve-AC Horsens Reserve
ENG PDU2311/19 21:00Charlton Athletic U23-QPR U23
ENG PDU2311/19 21:00Colchester U23-Bristol City U23
ENG PDU2311/19 21:00Ipswich U23-Crystal Palace U23
ENG PDU2311/19 22:00Burnley U23-Nottingham Forest U23
ALG D111/20 00:45JS Kabylie-CS Constantine
UEFA NLD11/20 01:00Andorra-Latvia
UEFA NLD11/20 01:00Georgia-Kazakhstan
Friendly11/20 01:00Portugal U20-Poland U20
Friendly11/20 01:30Germany U21-Italy U21
Friendly11/20 02:30Qatar-Iceland
ENG PDU2311/20 03:00Bolton Wanderers U23-Sheffield Utd U23
ENG PDU2311/20 03:00Hull City U23-Crewe U23
ENG PDU2311/20 03:00Cardiff City U23-Watford U23
ENG U23LC11/20 03:00Peterborough United U23-Sunderland U23
Friendly11/20 03:00England U20-Germany U20
SCO ResB11/20 03:30Airdrieonians Reserve-Livingston Reserve
ENG RYM11/20 03:45Haringey Borough-Dorking Wanderers
UEFA NLA11/20 03:45Germany-Netherlands
UEFA NLB11/20 03:45Czech Republic-Slovakia
UEFA NLB11/20 03:45Denmark-Ireland
UEFA NLC11/20 03:45Bulgaria-Slovenia
UEFA NLC11/20 03:45Cyprus-Norway
UEFA NLD11/20 03:45FYR Macedonia-Gibraltar
UEFA NLD11/20 03:45Liechtenstein-Armenia
SPA D211/20 04:00Almeria-Deportivo La Coruna
ARG D3C11/20 04:00Canuelas-Deportivo Laferrere
SCO ResB11/20 04:00Ayr United Reserve-Albion Rovers Reserve
SCO ResB11/20 04:00Stirling Albion Reserve-Berwick Rangers Reserve
Friendly11/20 04:00France U21-Spain U21
BRA D111/20 06:00Fluminense-Ceara/CE
CNCF NL11/20 08:00Martinique-Antigua And Barbuda
CNCF NL11/20 09:00Curacao-Guadeloupe
JAM PL11/20 09:35Harbour View-Arnett Gardens
NBA11/20 08:00Charlotte Hornets-Boston Celtics
NBA11/20 08:00Detroit Pistons-Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA11/20 08:00Indiana Pacers-Utah Jazz
NBA11/20 08:00Philadelphia 76ers-Phoenix Suns
NBA11/20 08:30Atlanta Hawks-LA Clippers
NBA11/20 09:00Memphis Grizzlies-Dallas Mavericks
NBA11/20 09:00Milwaukee Bucks-Denver Nuggets
NBA11/20 09:00New Orleans Pelicans-San Antonio Spurs
NBA11/20 11:00Sacramento Kings-Oklahma City Thunder
RBA11/19 22:00Ugra University BA-Temp Sumz Revda BA
WCBA11/19 19:30Tianjin GuanLan W.B-Shanxi Tianze W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Bayi Guangbo W.B-Sichuan Jinqiang W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Jiangsu Yonglian W.B-Hebei Win Power W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Heilongjiang Province W.B-Wuhan ShengFan W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W.B-Liaoning Zhongda Lvye W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Shanxi Trimeresurus W.B-Guangdong MarcoPolo W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Shanghai Baoshan Dahua W.B-Henan Yichuan W.B
WCBA11/19 19:30Fujian Wote W.B-Shandong Ticai W.B
WCBA11/19 20:00Xinjiang Wojiang W.B-Beijing Shougang W.B
VTBU11/20 01:30VEF Riga Juniors BA-Astana BA
NCAA11/19 23:59Tulane-South Dakota State
NCAA11/20 02:30Texas-San Antonio-California Irvine
NCAA11/20 03:00Utah Valley-Hartford
NCAA11/20 03:30Xavier-Auburn
NCAA11/20 03:30Illinois State-Georgia BA
NCAA11/20 05:00Sam Houston State-Jacksonville State
NCAA11/20 06:00San Diego State-Duke
NCAA11/20 06:00Long Beach State-Iona
NCAA11/20 06:00Georgia State-St Bonaventure
NCAA11/20 06:00Colorado State-Louisiana-Lafayette
NCAA11/20 07:30Richmond BA-Loyola Chicago
NCAA11/20 08:00Nebraska-Missouri State
NCAA11/20 08:00NC Greensboro-Prairie View A&M
NCAA11/20 08:00Rider-Coppin State
NCAA11/20 08:00California-St.John's(BA)
NCAA11/20 08:00Albany-SUNY-Oneonta
NCAA11/20 08:00Massachusetts-Ark Pine Bluff
NCAA11/20 08:00Marshall-North Carolina A&T
NCAA11/20 08:00Charlotte-Longwood
NCAA11/20 08:00E. Tennessee State-Chicago State
NCAA11/20 08:00Colgate-Binghamton
NCAA11/20 08:00Oakland-Defiance
NCAA11/20 08:00Florida State-Canisius
NCAA11/20 08:00Cincinnati-Western Michigan
NCAA11/20 08:00East Carolina-UT-Rio Grande Valley
NCAA11/20 08:00Rutgers-Eastern Michigan
NCAA11/20 08:00Stetson-Robert Morris
NCAA11/20 08:30Charleston Southern-Trinity Baptist
NCAA11/20 08:30Creighton-Boise State
NCAA11/20 08:30Detroit-Loyola-Maryland
NCAA11/20 08:30Fla Gulf Coast-Toledo
NCAA11/20 09:00Lamar-Arlington Baptist
NCAA11/20 09:00Southern Illinois-Howard
NCAA11/20 09:00Vanderbilt-Liberty
NCAA11/20 09:00Houston BA-Northwestern State
NCAA11/20 09:00Tulsa-Arkansas-Little Rock
NCAA11/20 09:00North Carolina BA-St.Francis (Pa.)
NCAA11/20 09:00Oral Roberts-Ecclesia
NCAA11/20 09:05South Alabama-Southeast Missouri State
NCAA11/20 09:30St. Mary's-Utah State
NCAA11/20 10:00Washington State-Cal Poly
NCAA11/20 10:00Wyoming-Boston College
NCAA11/20 10:00Iowa State-Arizona
NCAA11/20 10:00Texas-El Paso-Eastern New Mexico
NCAA11/20 10:05Idaho State-Bethesda
NCAA11/20 10:30Southern California-Texas Tech
NCAA11/20 10:30Virginia Commonwealth-Temple
NCAA11/20 11:00Nevada-California Baptist
NCAA11/20 11:00Portland-Lewis & Clark
一周排期
·11月13日(星期二)
·11月14日(星期三)
·11月15日(星期四)
·11月16日(星期五)
·11月17日(星期六)
·11月18日(星期日)
·11月19日(星期一)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768