赛事时间 [月/日/时]主场球队比分客场球队
印尼乙東10/21 16:30蘇魯特聯-珀塞瓦瓦魯本
印尼乙東10/21 16:30永亞卡達-伯希索羅
印尼乙東10/21 16:30巴克倫佛-馬塔普拉
印尼乙東10/21 16:30密特拉庫卡-巴厘巴板
印尼乙東10/21 16:30馬杜拉FC-薩圖班
歐女盃10/21 16:30英格蘭女足U17-克羅地亞女足U17
烏茲甲110/21 19:00花剌子模烏爾根奇-奧克特帕
烏茲甲110/21 19:00馬沙爾-伊斯蒂克費爾幹納
烏茲甲110/21 19:00斯赫爾多爾-舒爾坦古紮爾
烏茲甲110/21 19:00費爾幹納夫茲-艾富蒂索爾
捷丙210/21 19:00波利斯拉夫B隊-杜克拉布拉格B隊
丹後賽110/21 19:00寧比後備隊-邦比後備隊
丹後賽210/21 19:00賀森斯後備隊-奧丹斯後備隊
阿美甲10/21 19:30塞萬青年-阿拉加茨
阿美超10/21 20:00卡磐-阿拉特阿美尼亞
伊朗超10/21 20:00納薩及瑪贊達蘭-泰拉克托
丹後賽310/21 20:00艾斯堡後備隊-域堡後備隊
英U23甲10/21 20:00高車士打U23-卡迪夫城U23
英U23甲10/21 20:00高雲地利U23-屈福特U23
英U23甲10/21 20:00水晶宮U23-查爾頓U23
英U23甲10/21 20:00昆士柏流浪U23-葉士域治U23
英U23甲10/21 20:00錫周三U23-保頓U23
伊朗超10/21 20:30馬奇尼沙治-弗蘭候薩斯坦
英U23甲10/21 20:30米禾爾U23-布里斯托城U23
伊朗超10/21 21:00高爾高赫-沙巴罕
英U23甲10/21 21:00般尼U23-班士利U23
意青甲10/21 21:00莎索羅U19-恩波里U19
伊朗超10/21 21:15塞帕卡拉傑-艾斯迪格拿
伊朗超10/21 21:20扎巴漢-沙赫坤度若
伊朗超10/21 21:30拿芙馬塞索利曼-沙欣布希爾
歐女盃10/21 21:30波黑女足U17-比利時女足U17
印度超10/21 22:00班加魯魯-東北聯
伊朗超10/21 22:30帕斯約努比賈姆-納夫特
保甲10/21 22:30特薩斯科塞洛-華拉特莎
以超10/21 23:00拉那那夏普爾-海法夏普爾
巴林超10/21 23:00阿爾艾利麥納麥-布賽丁
巴林超10/21 23:00麥納麥-沙巴柏麥納麥
瑞青甲南10/21 23:00加爾斯U21-希爾星堡U21
埃超10/21 23:30哈比-金字塔
伊朗超10/21 23:30柏斯波利斯-派肯
白俄超10/21 23:59戈洛迪亞-埃涅爾格提克BGU
波超10/21 23:59琴斯托霍瓦-斯拉斯克
土甲10/21 23:59卡拉古拉克-奧斯曼利
塞浦甲10/21 23:59AEL利馬斯素爾-AEK拉納卡
瑞超10/22 01:00奧雷布洛-艾夫斯堡
瑞超10/22 01:00哥登堡-佐加頓斯
瑞甲10/22 01:00奧斯達-西里安斯卡
丹超10/22 01:00米迪蘭特-蘭達斯
挪超10/22 01:00波杜基林特-莫達倫
土超10/22 01:00科尼亞-耶利馬拉蒂亞
德丙10/22 01:00梅彭-維多利亞科隆
以超10/22 01:00阿舒多-特拉維夫馬卡比
馬爾超10/22 01:00希伯尼恩斯-咸侖斯巴坦
保甲10/22 01:00比羅-索菲亞斯拉維亞
以超10/22 01:15海法馬卡比-耶烏達
巴林超10/22 01:30伊斯特瑞法-拿加馬
羅甲10/22 01:30拉斯理工體育會-博托沙尼
荷乙10/22 02:00比達-迪加史卓普
荷乙10/22 02:00燕豪芬青年隊-FC燕豪芬
荷乙10/22 02:00阿積士青年隊-烏德勒支青年隊
荷乙10/22 02:00艾克馬亞青年隊-NEC尼美根
埃超10/22 02:00馬薩雷-馬斯爾
英U23A10/22 02:00修咸頓U23-布力般流浪U23
英U23B10/22 02:00阿士東維拉U23-富咸U23
英U23B10/22 02:00史篤城U23-韋斯咸U23
英U23B10/22 02:00新特蘭U23-紐卡素U23
英U23B10/22 02:00史雲斯U23-曼聯U23
英U23甲10/22 02:00諾定咸森林U23-韋根U23
德巴聯10/22 02:15斯科維夫-特庫古庫慕尼黑
德乙10/22 02:30比勒費爾德-漢堡
意甲10/22 02:45布雷西亞-費倫天拿
意丙B10/22 02:45摩德納-花馬納
法乙10/22 02:45朗斯-歐塞爾
英中南超10/22 02:45希治-哥亞維爾鎮
英中南超10/22 02:45斯托橋-盧沙奧林
英超10/22 03:00錫菲聯-阿仙奴
意乙10/22 03:00費辛隆尼-利禾奴
智甲10/22 05:30康塞普森大學-卡拉雷聯
阿甲10/22 06:00中央科爾多瓦-學生隊
巴拉甲10/22 06:00桑坦尼-卡比亞塔
巴甲10/22 07:00保地花高-阿拉戈亞諾
智甲10/22 08:00智利大學-維拿迪馬愛華頓
阿甲10/22 08:10獨立隊-小阿根廷人
厄甲10/22 08:15泰尼科-穆蘇魯納
秘魯甲10/22 09:00萬卡約-梅加
牙買超10/22 09:30阿內特加登斯-波特莫爾聯
ABA10/21 16:30伊拉瓦拉飛鷹-阿德萊德三十六人
TBA10/22 01:00艾菲斯BA-切克梅傑BA
VTBU10/21 23:59卡尼BA-聖彼德堡澤尼特BA
一周排期
·10月15日(星期二)
·10月16日(星期三)
·10月17日(星期四)
·10月18日(星期五)
·10月19日(星期六)
·10月20日(星期日)
·10月21日(星期一)
2003 - Now! © WWW.SPBO.COM 体球网

浏览器请使用IE5.0或以上版本, 建议最佳分辨率:1024*768